Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, March 16, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(2018 Winter 2) Under 10 Coed Friday Night Soccer
(D1) #1 Conval SC
8 - 0
(D1) #4 Pep Breakers
Complete
Field 1
(2018 Winter 2) Under 10 Coed Friday Night Soccer
(D1) #2 TAYSA United
2 - 0
(D1) #3 Warriors
Complete
Field 2
(2018 Winter 2) Under 11/12 Girls Friday Night Soccer League 1/12 to 3/16
(D1) #4 Conval SC
2 - 1 OT
(D1) #5 HB Cavs
Complete
Field 3
(2018 Winter 2) Under 10 Coed Friday Night Soccer
(D2) #5 TAYSA Bolts
1 - 0
(D2) #8 TAYSA PF
Complete
Field 1
(2018 Winter 2) Under 10 Coed Friday Night Soccer
(D2) #6 Peprl Revs
1 - 2
(D2) #7 Merrimack
Complete
Field 2
(2018 Winter 2) Under 11/12 Girls Friday Night Soccer League 1/12 to 3/16
(D1) #1 TAYSA
4 - 1
(D1) #4 Conval SC
Complete
Field 3
(2018 Winter 2) Under 10 Coed Friday Night Soccer
(D1) #1 Conval SC
3 - 1
(D1) #2 TAYSA United
Complete
Field 1
(2018 Winter 2) Under 10 Coed Friday Night Soccer
(D2) #5 TAYSA Bolts
0 - 1
(D2) #7 Merrimack
Complete
Field 2
(2018 Winter 2) Under 11/12 Girls Friday Night Soccer League 1/12 to 3/16
(D1) #2 Merrimack
1 - 0
(D1) #3 Shootin Strs
Complete
Field 3
(2018 Winter 2) Under 11/12 Girls Friday Night Soccer League 1/12 to 3/16
(D1) #1 TAYSA
4 - 1
(D1) #2 Merrimack
Complete
Field 1
(2018 Winter 2) Under 12 Boys Friday Night Soccer League 1/12 to 3/16
(D2) #10 TAYSA Bolts
3 - 0
(D2) #11 Masenic U
Complete
Field 2
(2018 Winter 2) Under 12 Boys Friday Night Soccer League 1/12 to 3/16
(D2) #9 EarthQuakes
5 - 2
(D2) #12 T-Dragons
Complete
Field 3
(2018 Winter 2) Under 12 Boys Friday Night Soccer League 1/12 to 3/16
(D2) #7 CHAOS Prpl
3 - 2
(D2) #10 T-Bolts
Complete
Field 1
(2018 Winter 2) Under 12 Boys Friday Night Soccer League 1/12 to 3/16
(D2) #8 CHAOS White
1 - 0
(D2) #9 Earthquakes
Complete
Field 2
(2018 Winter 2) Under 12 Boys Friday Night Soccer League 1/12 to 3/16
(D1) #4 HB Cavs
0 - 3
(D1) #5 Oak-Outlaws
Complete
Field 3
(2018 Winter 2) Under 12 Boys Friday Night Soccer League 1/12 to 3/16
(D2) #7 CHAOS Purple
4 - 1
(D2) #8 CHAOS White
Complete
Field 1
(2018 Winter 2) Under 12 Boys Friday Night Soccer League 1/12 to 3/16
(D1) #3 Warriors
0 - 1
(D1) #6 Peprl Town
Complete
Field 2
(2018 Winter 2) Under 12 Boys Friday Night Soccer League 1/12 to 3/16
(D1) #1 Peprl United
0 - 1
(D1) #5 Oakmont O
Complete
Field 3
(2018 Winter 2) Under 12 Boys Friday Night Soccer League 1/12 to 3/16
(D1) #2 Chair City
5 - 0
(D1) #6 Peprl Town
Complete
Field 1
(2018 Winter 2) Under 13/14 Coed/Girls Friday Night Soccer league
(D1) # 8 CHAOS
4 - 3
(D1) #9 Fitchburg
Complete
Field 2
(2018 Winter 2) Under 13/14 Coed/Girls Friday Night Soccer league
(D1) #4 Thundercats
0 - 2
(D1) #5 O-Outlaws
Complete
Field 3
(2018 Winter 2) Under 12 Boys Friday Night Soccer League 1/12 to 3/16
(D1) #2 Chair City
1 - 2 OT
(D1) #5 Oakmont O
Complete
Field 1
(2018 Winter 2) Under 13/14 Coed/Girls Friday Night Soccer league
(D1) #1 Wild Things
2 - 0
(D1) #8 CHAOS SC
Complete
Field 2
(2018 Winter 2) Under 13/14 Coed/Girls Friday Night Soccer league
(D1) #2 Trble-Makers
6 - 0
(D1) #7 Milford U
Complete
Field 3
(2018 Winter 2) Under 13/14 Coed/Girls Friday Night Soccer league
(D1) #3 Dragons
4 - 0
(D1) #6 Tomahawks
Complete
Field 1
(2018 Winter 2) Under 13/14 Coed/Girls Friday Night Soccer league
(D1) #1 Wild Things
3 - 1
(D1) #5 O-Outlaws
Complete
Field 2
(2018 Winter 2) Under 13/14 Boys Friday Night Soccer League
(D2) #10 Conval SD
3 - 0
(D2) #11 HB Cavs
Complete
Field 3
(2018 Winter 2) Under 13/14 Coed/Girls Friday Night Soccer league
(D1) #2 Trble Makers
2 - 0
(D1) #3 Dragons
Complete
Field 1
(2018 Winter 2) Under 13/14 Boys Friday Night Soccer League
(D2) #9 Warriors
2 - 1 OT
(D2) #12 O-Crush
Complete
Field 2
(2018 Winter 2) Under 13/14 Boys Friday Night Soccer League
(D1) #4 Peprl United
3 - 2 OT
(D1) #5 Milford U
Complete
Field 3
(2018 Winter 2) Under 13/14 Coed/Girls Friday Night Soccer league
(D1) #1 Wild Things
3 - 1
(D1) #2 Trble Makers
Complete
Field 1
(2018 Winter 2) Under 13/14 Boys Friday Night Soccer League
(D2) #7 Pirates
3 - 2
(D2) #10 Conval SD
Complete
Field 2
(2018 Winter 2) Under 13/14 Boys Friday Night Soccer League
(D2) #8 Blue Devils
4 - 0
(D2) #9 Warriors
Complete
Field 3
(2018 Winter 2) Under 13/14 Boys Friday Night Soccer League
(D2) #8 Blue Devils
1 - 0 OT
(D2) #10 Conval SD
Complete
Field 1
(2018 Winter 2) Under 13/14 Boys Friday Night Soccer League
(D1) #1 ASFC
3 - 2 OT
(D1) #4 Peprl United
Complete
Field 2
(2018 Winter 2) Under 13/14 Boys Friday Night Soccer League
(D1) #3 Fitchburg
4 - 2
(D1) #6 Conval EB
Complete
Field 3
(2018 Winter 2) Under 13/14 Boys Friday Night Soccer League
(D1) #2 Oak-Outlaws
2 - 4
(D1) #3 Fitchburg
Complete
Field 1
(2018 Winter 2) Coed High School Rec Soccer League
(B) Friday Night Crew (MT)
10 - 6
(B) Milly Rockers (KS)
Complete
Field 2
(2018 Winter 2) Coed High School Rec Soccer League
(A) Daddy FC (TE)
2 - 1
(A) Jimeny Christmas (MT)
Complete
Field 3
(2018 Winter 2) Under 13/14 Boys Friday Night Soccer League
(D1) #1 ASFC
7 - 0
(D1) #3 Fitchburg
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Friday, March 16, 2018
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
MBSC Adult Thrive
Field 4
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
MBSC Adult Thrive
Field 5
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
Golf Driving Range
Field 1
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
Golf Driving Range
Field 2
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
Golf Driving Range
Field 3
11:00 AM
9:00 PM
OPEN to All
Hampshire Dome
11:00 AM
4:30 PM
OPEN to All
Track
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
HS Drop In Lax $10pp
Field 1
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
HS Drop In Soccer $10pp
Field 2
4:30 PM
11:30 PM
Youth Travel and HS Rec Soccer Leagues II
Field 1
4:30 PM
11:30 PM
Youth Travel and HS Rec Soccer Leagues II
Field 2
4:30 PM
11:30 PM
Youth Travel and HS Rec Soccer Leagues II
Field 3
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
MBSC Youth Thrive
Field 4
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
MBSC Youth Thrive
Field 5
4:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Track