Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 8, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Flag Football League
Patriots (T. Cote)
35 - 0
Cowboys/Seahawks - (J. Goodhue)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Flag Football League
Falcons - (M. Bracani)
34 - 36
Jaguars - (N. Cudworth)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Flag Football League
Dolphins (Bennett/Proulx)
22 - 30
Lions - (S. Egan)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - Under 8 Coed Youth Flag Football League
Raiders - (G. Garcia)
20 - 14
Rams - (J. Geno)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Coed Youth Flag Football League
Titans - (E. Smith)
35 - 28
Texans - (J. Schooley)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Flag Football League
Bucaneers - (R. Legrow)
20 - 24
Bills (Matt Fiffield)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - Under 8 Coed Youth Flag Football League
Vikings - (J. Williams)
35 - 0
Packers - (O'Connor/Anderson)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Flag Football League
49ers (Dave Sydow)
0 - 20
Texans - (Brown/Geno)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Coed Youth Flag Football League
Falcons - (M. Bracani)
42 - 12
Cardinals - (Gorman)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Coed Youth Flag Football League
Lions - (S. Egan)
28 - 26
Panthers - (R. Legrow)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Coed Youth Flag Football League
Steelers - (S. O'Connor)
33 - 20
Redskins - (R. Griffith)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Coed Youth Flag Football League
Dolphins - (B. Bright)
24 - 32
Chiefs - (B. Collamore)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Coed Youth Flag Football League
Patriots - (Dave G)
35 - 0
Ravens - (J. Geno)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Coed Youth Flag Football League
Giants - (R. Hill)
14 - 38
Eagles - (S. O'Connor)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - Under 14 Coed Youth Flag Football League
(B) Cardinals - (S. Bisson)
8 - 43
(A) Raiders (S. Martin)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - Under 14 Coed Youth Flag Football League
(A) Ravens - (E. Smith)
46 - 12
(B) Eagles - (S. O'Connor)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - Under 14 Coed Youth Flag Football League
(B) Dolphins (J. Reed)
34 - 22
(B) Chiefs - (M.Vautour)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - Under 14 Coed Youth Flag Football League
(B) Lions - (S. Egan)
26 - 51
(A) Patriots - (Dave G)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - Under 14 Coed Youth Flag Football League
(A) Seahawks - (K. Curley)
35 - 0
(B) Vikings (Q. Connors)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - Under 14 Coed Youth Flag Football League
(A) Bengals (Smith/Matson)
28 - 48
(A) Bucaneers - (B.Bright)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - High School JV/Varsity Coed Flag Football League
(JV) Packers (J. Bartlett)
14 - 49
(JV) Bears - (F. Hubert)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - High School JV/Varsity Coed Flag Football League
(V) Saints - (S. Wimmer)
49 - 32
(V) Patriots - (DG)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - High School JV/Varsity Coed Flag Football League
(V) Colts (K. Seaver)
46 - 29
(JV) Eagles (S.Hume)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - High School JV/Varsity Coed Flag Football League
(V) Dolphins - (Q. Wimmer)
41 - 6
(V) Panthers (J. Goltsov)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Boys Youth Soccer League
TAYSA B5/6 (MC/MF)
9 - 1
TAYSA Storm U12B (PF)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - High School JV/Varsity Coed Flag Football League
(JV) Bears - (F. Hubert)
53 - 18
(JV) Giants - (St. John)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - High School JV/Varsity Coed Flag Football League
(JV) Seahawks (S.Cheyne)
32 - 26
(JV) Lions (S.Egan)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - High School Coed Recreation Soccer League
Outlaws (HB)
5 - 2
Black Rock FC (SM)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Boys Youth Soccer League
Conval SC U12B (BY)
4 - 1
Wilton Warriors U12C (DN)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - High School Coed Recreation Soccer League
Warriors (DH)
8 - 3
Black Rock FC (SM)
Complete
Field 1
Extreme Sports Winter Softball League 1/18-2/22
(P2) VOODOO (Nelson)
v
(P2) VOODOO (Dube)
Result Pending
Field 1
Extreme Sports Winter Softball League 1/18-2/22
(P2) Cambell (Gray)
v
(P2) SHS (Speer)
Result Pending
Field 2
Extreme Sports Winter Softball League 1/18-2/22
(P2) VOODOO (Nelson)
v
(P2) MHS (Parker)
Result Pending
Field 1
Extreme Sports Winter Softball League 1/18-2/22
(P2) VOODOO (Dube)
v
(P2) Masenic (Babin)
Result Pending
Field 2
Extreme Sports Winter Softball League 1/18-2/22
(P2) Cambell (Gray)
v
(P2) MHS (Parker)
Result Pending
Field 1
Extreme Sports Winter Softball League 1/18-2/22
(P2) Masenic (Babin)
v
(P2) SHS (Speer)
Result Pending
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, February 8, 2020
7:00 AM
4:00 PM
NFL Youth Flag Football League S2
Field 1
7:00 AM
4:00 PM
NFL Youth Flag Football League S2
Field 2
7:00 AM
4:00 PM
NFL Youth Flag Football League S2
Field 3
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
MultiSport Bike Training
Field 4
7:00 AM
10:30 PM
OPEN
Hampshire Dome
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
OPEN to All
Track
8:00 AM
10:30 PM
Closed
Track
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
MBSC- Adult Thrive Training
Field 5
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Leagues S2
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Leagues S2
Field 2
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Cap Area Softball U10
Field 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Merrimack Magic Softball
Field 2
6:00 PM
10:30 PM
Extreme Sports Winter Softball League S2
Field 1
6:00 PM
10:30 PM
Extreme Sports Winter Softball League S2
Field 2
6:00 PM
10:30 PM
Extreme Sports Winter Softball League S2
Field 3