Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 3, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Soccer League
Hollis Brookline Cavs U10C (JG)
2 - 7
Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Soccer League
TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP)
3 - 1
Blue Devils U10C (HT)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Soccer League
Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT)
6 - 2
TAYSA Revolution U10C (MF)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Soccer League
Pepperell United White U10C (JB)
3 - 1
Conval Soccer Club U10 (PC)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Soccer League
TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (LD)
5 - 5
Warriors U10C (JG)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Girls/Coed Youth Soccer league
Milford Titans U12C (HB)
6 - 9
Manchester Surburban U12C (JW/PS)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Girls/Coed Youth Soccer league
CHAOS FC U12C (SE)
3 - 6
New Ipswich U12C (RH)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Boys Youth Soccer League
Merrimack U12B (SL)
1 - 6
Conval SC U12B (BY)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Boys Youth Soccer League
Bulldogs Red U12B (MJ)
3 - 4
TAYSA B5/6 (MC/MF)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Boys Youth Soccer League
Conval SC U12B (BY)
6 - 1
TAYSA Storm U12B (PF)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - Under 14 Girls/Coed Youth Soccer league
Merrimack U14G (JS)
1 - 5
Milford U14C (JS)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - Under 14 Girls/Coed Youth Soccer league
TAYSA Bolts U14C (PF)
9 - 3
TAYSA Chargers U14C (PF)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - Under 14 Boys Youth Soccer league
Blue Devils U14B (MH)
2 - 6
Hollis Brookline Cavs U14 (DB/RM)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - Under 14 Boys Youth Soccer league
Monadnock Spartans U14B (KT)
0 - 6
Pepperell United U14B (MD)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - Under 14 Boys Youth Soccer league
Pepperell Patriots U14B (CC)
1 - 9
Wilton Warriors U14B (DN)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - High School Coed Recreation Soccer League
Warriors (DH)
6 - 1
CHAOS Pt. 2 (JP)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - High School Coed Recreation Soccer League
Jimeny Christmas (PG)
8 - 3
Goofy Goobers (EC)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - High School Coed Recreation Soccer League
Viking FC (MD)
5 - 2
Outlaws (HB)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - High School Coed Recreation Soccer League
4K
10 - 8
Outlaws (HB)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - High School Coed Recreation Soccer League
RIP Dome (CW)
9 - 4
Scorgy United (EL)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - High School Coed Recreation Soccer League
SUNNY-D (LS)
6 - 4
Hakuna Matada (JB)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Friday, January 3, 2020
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
Golf Driving Range
Field 1
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
Golf Driving Range
Field 2
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
Golf Driving Range
Field 3
10:00 AM
11:00 PM
OPEN to All
Hampshire Dome
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
Senior Walking Program and OPEN Track
Track
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
OPEN to All
Track
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
High School Track Teams
Field 3
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
High School Track Teams
Track
4:30 PM
11:30 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues II
Field 1
4:30 PM
11:30 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues II
Field 2
4:30 PM
11:30 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues II
Field 3
4:30 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Track