Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 10, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Soccer League
Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT)
8 - 2
Conval Soccer Club U10 (PC)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Soccer League
Pepperell United White U10C (JB)
6 - 0
Warriors U10C (JG)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Soccer League
TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (LD)
0 - 6
Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Soccer League
Hollis Brookline Cavs U10C (JG)
1 - 8
Merrimack U10C (DI)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Soccer League
TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP)
6 - 0
Outlaws U10G (JE)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Boys Youth Soccer League
Merrimack U12B (SL)
9 - 2
TAYSA Storm U12B (PF)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Girls/Coed Youth Soccer league
CHAOS FC U12C (SE)
2 - 4
Merrimack Jr Tomahawks U12 (D.STJ)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Boys Youth Soccer League
Bulldogs Black U12B (MJ)
1 - 5
TAYSA B5/6 (MC/MF)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Boys Youth Soccer League
Conval SC U12B (BY)
3 - 0
Wilton Warriors U12C (DN)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Boys Youth Soccer League
Bulldogs Red U12B (MJ)
7 - 2
Wilton Warriors U12C (DN)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Girls/Coed Youth Soccer league
Merrimack Jr Tomahawks U12 (D.STJ)
3 - 3
Pepperell Revolution U12C (PB)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Girls/Coed Youth Soccer league
The Highlight Reel U12G (WSM)
0 - 2
Manchester Surburban U12C (JW/PS)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - Under 14 Boys Youth Soccer league
Outlaws U14B (JE)
3 - 3
Wilton Warriors U14B (DN)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - Under 14 Girls/Coed Youth Soccer league
Merrimack U14G (JS)
0 - 0
TAYSA Chargers U14C (PF)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - Under 12 Girls/Coed Youth Soccer league
Milford Titans U12C (HB)
3 - 0
New Ipswich U12C (RH)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - High School Coed Recreation Soccer League
CHAOS Pt. 2 (JP)
1 - 8
Viking FC (MD)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - High School Coed Recreation Soccer League
4K
11 - 5
SUNNY-D (LS)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - High School Coed Recreation Soccer League
Goofy Goobers (EC)
3 - 3
Warriors (DH)
Complete
Field 3
Winter Session 2 - High School Coed Recreation Soccer League
Jimeny Christmas (PG)
8 - 9
RIP Dome (CW)
Complete
Field 1
Winter Session 2 - High School Coed Recreation Soccer League
SUNNY-D (LS)
5 - 7
Scorgy United (EL)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Session 2 - High School Coed Recreation Soccer League
Outlaws (HB)
8 - 5
Hakuna Matada (JB)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Friday, January 10, 2020
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
Golf Driving Range
Field 1
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
Golf Driving Range
Field 2
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
Golf Driving Range
Field 3
10:00 AM
11:00 PM
OPEN to All
Hampshire Dome
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
Senior Walking Program and OPEN Track
Track
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
OPEN to All
Track
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
High School Track Teams
Field 3
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
High School Track Teams
Track
4:30 PM
11:30 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues II
Field 1
4:30 PM
11:30 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues II
Field 2
4:30 PM
11:30 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues II
Field 3
4:30 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Track