Home|Sign In
H Dome High School Coed Rec Soccer League -Nov/Dec    (November 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  H Dome High School Coed Rec Soccer League -Nov/Dec Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Nov 6   (A) OP (RG)  v  (B) Bruh City (AD) Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 6   (A) 17 Apples (MC) "Suspnd Play"  v  (B) Adrenaline FC (CR) Result Pending Field 2 Practice 
Fri-Nov 6   (A) Fake Madrid (GO)  v  (A) Vikings (MD) "Suspnd Play" Result Pending Field 1 Practice 
Fri-Nov 6   (B) 4K (DJ)  v  (B) Blue Devils (MH) Result Pending Field 2 Practice 
Fri-Nov 6   (A) Zach Chiasson (RA)  v  (A) 17 Apples (MC) "Suspnd Play" Result Pending Field 3 Practice 
Sat-Nov 7   (A) Road Dome (Seb)  v  (B) Blues Sus (ZN) Result Pending Field 3 Practice 
Fri-Nov 13   (A) Fake Madrid (GO) 0 - 0 (A) OP (RG) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 13   (B) Tropicana (KH) 6 - 2 (B) Blue Devils (MH) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 13   (B) Farmed It FC (EM) 7 - 12 (B) 4K (DJ) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 13   (B) Blues Sus (ZN) 4 - 5 (B) Conant FC (Harvey) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 13   (B) Adrenaline FC (CR) 0 - 9 (B) Bruh City (AD) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 14   (B) ISC (JB) 0 - 9 (A) Jimeny Christmas (PG) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 14   (A) Road Dome (Seb) 7 - 9 (A) Zach Chiasson (RA) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 20   (B) Adrenaline FC (CR) 3 - 9 (B) Conant FC (Harvey) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 20   (B) Blues Sus (ZN) 3 - 7 (B) Bruh City (AD) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 20   (A) Vikings (MD) "Suspnd Play" 5 - 6 (A) Road Dome (Seb) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 20   (A) Jimeny Christmas (PG) 3 - 8 (A) Fake Madrid (GO) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 21   (B) Farmed It FC (EM) 3 - 9 (A) OP (RG) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 21   (B) Blue Devils (MH) 4 - 8 (B) 4K (DJ) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 21   (B) Tropicana (KH) 9 - 1 (B) ISC (JB) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 21   (A) Zach Chiasson (RA) 13 - 8 (A) 17 Apples (MC) "Suspnd Play" Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 27   (B) Tropicana (KH) 2 - 9 (B) Conant FC (Harvey) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 27   (B) Adrenaline FC (CR) 1 - 3 (B) ISC (JB) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 27   (B) 4K (DJ) 5 - 5 (B) Blues Sus (ZN) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 27   (B) Blue Devils (MH) 5 - 2 (B) Farmed It FC (EM) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 27   (A) Zach Chiasson (RA) 10 - 7 (A) Jimeny Christmas (PG) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 27   (A) OP (RG) 12 - 18 (B) 4K (DJ) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 27   (A) Jimeny Christmas (PG) 9 - 8 (A) Road Dome (Seb) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 27   (B) Bruh City (AD) 7 - 5 (A) Fake Madrid (GO) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 4   (B) ISC (JB)  v  (B) Conant FC (Harvey) 9:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 4   (B) 4K (DJ)  v  (B) Adrenaline FC (CR) 9:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 4   (B) Tropicana (KH)  v  (B) Farmed It FC (EM) 9:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 4   (B) Blues Sus (ZN)  v  (B) Blue Devils (MH) 10:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 4   (B) Bruh City (AD)  v  (A) Jimeny Christmas (PG) 10:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 4   (A) Zach Chiasson (RA)  v  (A) Fake Madrid (GO) 10:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 4   (A) OP (RG)  v  (A) Road Dome (Seb) 11:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 11   (A) Road Dome (Seb)  v  (B) Adrenaline FC (CR) 9:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 11   (B) Conant FC (Harvey)  v  (B) Farmed It FC (EM) 10:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 11   (B) Blue Devils (MH)  v  (B) ISC (JB) 10:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 11   (B) Blues Sus (ZN)  v  (B) Tropicana (KH) 10:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 11   (B) Bruh City (AD)  v  (B) 4K (DJ) 11:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 12   (A) Jimeny Christmas (PG)  v  (A) Fake Madrid (GO) 5:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 12   (A) Zach Chiasson (RA)  v  (A) OP (RG) 6:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 18   (A) Zach Chiasson (RA)  v  (A) Road Dome (Seb) 9:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 18   (A) Jimeny Christmas (PG)  v  (A) OP (RG) 9:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 18   (B) Blues Sus (ZN)  v  (B) ISC (JB) 9:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 18   (A) Fake Madrid (GO)  v  (B) Bruh City (AD) 10:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 18   (B) Blue Devils (MH)  v  (B) Conant FC (Harvey) 10:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 18   (B) ISC (JB)  v  (B) Tropicana (KH) 10:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 18   (B) Blues Sus (ZN)  v  (B) Farmed It FC (EM) 11:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 18   (B) 4K (DJ)  v  (B) Adrenaline FC (CR) 11:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   (B) Semi #2 Seed  v  (B) Semi #3 Seed 5:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   (B) #8 Seed  v  (B) #9 Seed 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   (B) Semi #1 Seed  v  (B) Semi #4 Seed 6:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   (B) 7th Place GM  v  (B)#7 Seed vs Win8/9 6:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   (B) 5th Place GM  v  #5 vs #6 Seeds 7:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   (B) Chmapionship  v  (B) Game 7:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   (A) #6 Seed  v  (A) #7 Seed 7:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   (A) Semi # 1 Seed  v  (A) Semi #4 Seed 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   (A) Semi # 2 Seed  v  (A) Semi #3 Seed 8:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   (A) 5th Place GM  v  #5 Seed vs Win6/7 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   (A) Championship  v  (A) Game 9:15 PM Field 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: High School
Division: Rec
Sport: 6 v 6 - Youth Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/6/2020
End Date: 12/26/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $125.00
Other Fee Info: Register as a Team or Free Agent
More Info: To register a team please contact Sean Wisbey at swisbey@hampshirehills.com or (603) 673-8123 x 568
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use