Home|Sign In
Winter Session 2 - High School Coed Recreation Soccer League    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter Session 2 - High School Coed Recreation Soccer League Standings Print

  Winter Session 2 - High School Coed Recreation Soccer League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jan 3   Warriors (DH) 6 - 1 CHAOS Pt. 2 (JP) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Jimeny Christmas (PG) 8 - 3 Goofy Goobers (EC) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Viking FC (MD) 5 - 2 Outlaws (HB) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   4K 10 - 8 Outlaws (HB) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   RIP Dome (CW) 9 - 4 Scorgy United (EL) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   SUNNY-D (LS) 6 - 4 Hakuna Matada (JB) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   CHAOS Pt. 2 (JP) 1 - 8 Viking FC (MD) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   4K 11 - 5 SUNNY-D (LS) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   Goofy Goobers (EC) 3 - 3 Warriors (DH) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   Jimeny Christmas (PG) 8 - 9 RIP Dome (CW) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   SUNNY-D (LS) 5 - 7 Scorgy United (EL) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   Outlaws (HB) 8 - 5 Hakuna Matada (JB) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   RIP Dome (CW) 9 - 3 Black Rock FC (SM) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Jimeny Christmas (PG) 10 - 5 Scorgy United (EL) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Warriors (DH) 3 - 3 Outlaws (HB) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Black Rock FC (SM) 2 - 4 Scorgy United (EL) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Viking FC (MD) 7 - 2 Goofy Goobers (EC) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Hakuna Matada (JB) 5 - 0 CHAOS Pt. 2 (JP) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Jimeny Christmas (PG) 6 - 8 Black Rock FC (SM) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   RIP Dome (CW) 8 - 4 Outlaws (HB) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   SUNNY-D (LS) 3 - 1 CHAOS Pt. 2 (JP) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Viking FC (MD) 1 - 4 Black Rock FC (SM) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Scorgy United (EL) 6 - 6 Warriors (DH) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Hakuna Matada (JB) 5 - 6 Warriors (DH) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Goofy Goobers (EC) 5 - 4 SUNNY-D (LS) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Jimeny Christmas (PG) 3 - 6 Viking FC (MD) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Scorgy United (EL) 7 - 3 Black Rock FC (SM) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   RIP Dome (CW) 9 - 4 Warriors (DH) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Jimeny Christmas (PG) 3 - 0 Scorgy United (EL) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Outlaws (HB) 6 - 1 CHAOS Pt. 2 (JP) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Black Rock FC (SM) 3 - 8 Jimeny Christmas (PG) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Warriors (DH) 4 - 3 Hakuna Matada (JB) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Viking FC (MD) 6 - 2 Goofy Goobers (EC) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   SUNNY-D (LS) 1 - 5 Outlaws (HB) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Hakuna Matada (JB) 3 - 0 CHAOS Pt. 2 (JP) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Outlaws (HB) 5 - 2 Black Rock FC (SM) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Warriors (DH) 8 - 3 Black Rock FC (SM) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Warriors (DH) 5 - 5 SUNNY-D (LS) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Viking FC (MD) 3 - 4 RIP Dome (CW) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   CHAOS Pt. 2 (JP) 8 - 9 Goofy Goobers (EC) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Hakuna Matada (JB) 2 - 7 Outlaws (HB) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   RIP Dome (CW) 11 - 10 Scorgy United (EL) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   (Div 2) #10 Black RK 0 - 4 (Div 2) #11 Chaos P2 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   (Div 2) #7 Sunndy D 2 - 4 (Div 2) #11 CHAOS FC Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   (Div 1) #4 Viking FC 4 - 3 (Div 1) #5 J.Christm Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   (Div 1) #3 Warriors 1 - 3 (Div 1) #6 Scorgy U Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   (Div 2) #8 Goofy Gbr 3 - 4 OT (Div 2) #9 H-Matada Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   (Div 1) #1 RIP Dome 4 - 2 (Div 1) #4 Viking FC Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   (Div 1) #2 Outlaws 2 - 4 (Div 1) #6 Scorgy U Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   (Div 1) #1 RIP Dome 2 - 1 (Div 1) #6 Scorgy U Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   (Div 2) #9 H-Matada 4 - 6 (Div 2) #11 CHAOS FC Complete Field 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: High School
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/3/2020
End Date: 2/22/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $115.00
Other Fee Info: To register a team please email Sean Wisbey @ swisbey@hampshirehills.com
7 v 7 format - Must have 2 females on field at all times (Coed Rule)
More Info: Team Registration Only!7 Games plus playoffs, referee fees included.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use