Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Soccer League
(
January 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Soccer League Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Pepperell United White U10C (JB)
7
7
0
0
38
8
21
30
1.000
Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT)
7
6
1
0
38
19
18
19
0.857
TAYSA Revolution U10C (MF)
7
5
2
0
36
17
15
19
0.714
Blue Devils U10C (HT)
7
5
2
0
32
17
15
15
0.714
TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP)
7
4
2
1
32
19
13
13
0.571
Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB)
7
4
2
1
30
20
13
10
0.571
Conval Soccer Club U10 (PC)
7
3
4
0
24
30
9
-6
0.429
Merrimack U10C (DI)
7
2
5
0
21
19
6
2
0.286
Hollis Brookline Cavs U10C (JG)
7
2
5
0
20
37
6
-17
0.286
Warriors U10C (JG)
7
1
5
1
11
42
4
-31
0.143
Outlaws U10G (JE)
7
1
6
0
16
37
3
-21
0.143
TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (LD)
7
0
6
1
12
45
1
-33
0.000
Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Soccer League Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Jan 3
Hollis Brookline Cavs U10C (JG)
2 - 7
Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 3
TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP)
3 - 1
Blue Devils U10C (HT)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 3
Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT)
6 - 2
TAYSA Revolution U10C (MF)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 3
Pepperell United White U10C (JB)
3 - 1
Conval Soccer Club U10 (PC)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 3
TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (LD)
5 - 5
Warriors U10C (JG)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 4
Blue Devils U10C (HT)
2 - 1
Merrimack U10C (DI)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 10
Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT)
8 - 2
Conval Soccer Club U10 (PC)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 10
Pepperell United White U10C (JB)
6 - 0
Warriors U10C (JG)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 10
TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (LD)
0 - 6
Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 10
Hollis Brookline Cavs U10C (JG)
1 - 8
Merrimack U10C (DI)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 10
TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP)
6 - 0
Outlaws U10G (JE)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 17
Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT)
3 - 5
Blue Devils U10C (HT)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 17
TAYSA Revolution U10C (MF)
6 - 1
Merrimack U10C (DI)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 17
Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB)
8 - 0
Warriors U10C (JG)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 17
TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP)
8 - 1
Conval Soccer Club U10 (PC)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 17
Outlaws U10G (JE)
2 - 8
Pepperell United White U10C (JB)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 17
Hollis Brookline Cavs U10C (JG)
5 - 2
TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (LD)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 19
TAYSA Revolution U10C (MF)
6 - 1
Outlaws U10G (JE)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 24
Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT)
3 - 2
Merrimack U10C (DI)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 24
Hollis Brookline Cavs U10C (JG)
7 - 1
Warriors U10C (JG)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 24
Pepperell United White U10C (JB)
6 - 2
TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (LD)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 24
TAYSA Revolution U10C (MF)
8 - 3
Blue Devils U10C (HT)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 24
Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB)
4 - 4
TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 24
Outlaws U10G (JE)
1 - 5
Conval Soccer Club U10 (PC)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 31
Blue Devils U10C (HT)
7 - 2
Hollis Brookline Cavs U10C (JG)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 31
TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP)
0 - 3
Pepperell United White U10C (JB)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 31
Merrimack U10C (DI)
6 - 0
Warriors U10C (JG)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 31
Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT)
7 - 4
Outlaws U10G (JE)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 31
Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB)
2 - 8
TAYSA Revolution U10C (MF)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 31
Conval Soccer Club U10 (PC)
9 - 2
TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (LD)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Feb 7
Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT)
9 - 3
TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 7
Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB)
3 - 0
Merrimack U10C (DI)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 7
TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (LD)
0 - 8
Blue Devils U10C (HT)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Feb 7
Conval Soccer Club U10 (PC)
2 - 5
TAYSA Revolution U10C (MF)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 7
Outlaws U10G (JE)
2 - 4
Warriors U10C (JG)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 7
Pepperell United White U10C (JB)
4 - 2
Hollis Brookline Cavs U10C (JG)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Feb 14
Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT)
2 - 1
TAYSA Revolution U10C (MF)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 14
TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (LD)
1 - 6
Outlaws U10G (JE)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
Merrimack U10C (DI)
3 - 4
Conval Soccer Club U10 (PC)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
Pepperell United White U10C (JB)
8 - 1
Warriors U10C (JG)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP)
8 - 1
Hollis Brookline Cavs U10C (JG)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB)
0 - 6
Blue Devils U10C (HT)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
(Div 1) #4 B-Devils
2 - 0
(Div 1) #5 T-Bolts
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
(Div 1) #3 T- Revs
5 - 1
(Div 1) #6 Pep Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
(Div 2) #9 HB Cavs
2 - 0
(Div 2) #12 Padawans
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
(Div 1) #1 Pep White
2 - 1
(Div 1) #4 Blue Devl
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
(Div 1) #2 Maniacs
2 - 1
(Div 1) #3 T- Revs
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
(Div 2) #10 Warriors
1 - 2 OT
(Div 2) #11 Outlaws
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
(Div 1) #1 Peprl Wht
1 - 4
(Div 1) #2 Maniacs
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
(Div 2) #7 Conval
2 - 1 OT
(Div 2) #9 HB Cavs
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
(Div 2) #8 Merrimack
3 - 1
(Div 2) #11 Outlaws
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
(Div 2) #7 Conval
1 - 2 OT
(Div 2) #8 Merrimack
Complete
Field 1
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 10s
Division:
Comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/3/2020
End Date:
2/22/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
$115.00
Other Fee Info:
To register a team please email Sean Wisbey at swisbey@hampshirehills.com
More Info:
Team Registration only! 7 Games plus playoffs, Referee fees included.