Home|Sign In
Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Soccer League    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter Session 2 - Under 10 Coed Youth Soccer League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jan 3   Hollis Brookline Cavs U10C (JG) 2 - 7 Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP) 3 - 1 Blue Devils U10C (HT) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT) 6 - 2 TAYSA Revolution U10C (MF) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Pepperell United White U10C (JB) 3 - 1 Conval Soccer Club U10 (PC) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (LD) 5 - 5 Warriors U10C (JG) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Blue Devils U10C (HT) 2 - 1 Merrimack U10C (DI) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT) 8 - 2 Conval Soccer Club U10 (PC) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   Pepperell United White U10C (JB) 6 - 0 Warriors U10C (JG) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (LD) 0 - 6 Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   Hollis Brookline Cavs U10C (JG) 1 - 8 Merrimack U10C (DI) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP) 6 - 0 Outlaws U10G (JE) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT) 3 - 5 Blue Devils U10C (HT) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   TAYSA Revolution U10C (MF) 6 - 1 Merrimack U10C (DI) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB) 8 - 0 Warriors U10C (JG) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP) 8 - 1 Conval Soccer Club U10 (PC) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Outlaws U10G (JE) 2 - 8 Pepperell United White U10C (JB) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Hollis Brookline Cavs U10C (JG) 5 - 2 TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (LD) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   TAYSA Revolution U10C (MF) 6 - 1 Outlaws U10G (JE) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT) 3 - 2 Merrimack U10C (DI) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Hollis Brookline Cavs U10C (JG) 7 - 1 Warriors U10C (JG) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Pepperell United White U10C (JB) 6 - 2 TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (LD) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   TAYSA Revolution U10C (MF) 8 - 3 Blue Devils U10C (HT) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB) 4 - 4 TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Outlaws U10G (JE) 1 - 5 Conval Soccer Club U10 (PC) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Blue Devils U10C (HT) 7 - 2 Hollis Brookline Cavs U10C (JG) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP) 0 - 3 Pepperell United White U10C (JB) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Merrimack U10C (DI) 6 - 0 Warriors U10C (JG) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT) 7 - 4 Outlaws U10G (JE) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB) 2 - 8 TAYSA Revolution U10C (MF) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Conval Soccer Club U10 (PC) 9 - 2 TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (LD) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT) 9 - 3 TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB) 3 - 0 Merrimack U10C (DI) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (LD) 0 - 8 Blue Devils U10C (HT) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Conval Soccer Club U10 (PC) 2 - 5 TAYSA Revolution U10C (MF) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Outlaws U10G (JE) 2 - 4 Warriors U10C (JG) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Pepperell United White U10C (JB) 4 - 2 Hollis Brookline Cavs U10C (JG) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT) 2 - 1 TAYSA Revolution U10C (MF) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (LD) 1 - 6 Outlaws U10G (JE) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Merrimack U10C (DI) 3 - 4 Conval Soccer Club U10 (PC) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Pepperell United White U10C (JB) 8 - 1 Warriors U10C (JG) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP) 8 - 1 Hollis Brookline Cavs U10C (JG) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB) 0 - 6 Blue Devils U10C (HT) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   (Div 1) #4 B-Devils  v  (Div 1) #5 T-Bolts 5:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   (Div 1) #3 T- Revs  v  (Div 1) #6 Pep Blue 5:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   (Div 2) #9 HB Cavs  v  (Div 2) #12 Padawans 5:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   (Div 1) #1 Pep White  v  (Div 1) Winner 4/5 5:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   (Div 1) #2 Maniacs  v  (Div 1) Winner 3/6 5:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   (Div 2) #10 Warriors  v  (Div 2) #11 Outlaws 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   (Div 1) Championship  v  (Div 1) Game 6:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   (Div 2) #7 Conval  v  (Div 2) Winner 9/12 6:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   (Div 2) #8 Merrimack  v  (Div 2) Winner 10/11 6:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   (Div 2) Championship  v  (Div 2) Game 6:30 PM Field 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 10s
Division: Comp
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/3/2020
End Date: 2/22/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $115.00
Other Fee Info: To register a team please email Sean Wisbey at swisbey@hampshirehills.com
More Info: Team Registration only! 7 Games plus playoffs, Referee fees included.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use