Home|Sign In
Winter Session 1 - Under 14 Coed -NFL/USA Youth Flag Football League    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter Session 1 - Under 14 Coed -NFL/USA Youth Flag Football League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 9   K.Curley - Seahawks  v  Dave G - Patriots Result Pending Field 1 Practice 
Sat-Nov 9   S.Aubut - Bills  v  TBD Result Pending Field 3 Practice 
Sat-Nov 9   S. O'Connor - Eagles  v  Ethan Smith - Ravens Result Pending Field 1 Practice 
Sat-Nov 9   J. Redus - Cardinals  v  J. Behn - Broncos Result Pending Field 2 Practice 
Sat-Nov 9   V. Figueroa - Steelers  v  TBD Result Pending Field 3 Practice 
Sat-Nov 9   M. Vautour - Chiefs  v  TBD Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   TBD  v  C. Futrell - Browns Result Pending Field 1 Practice 
Sat-Nov 9   B. Davis - Bears  v  J. Hickman - Chargers Result Pending Field 2 Practice 
Sun-Nov 10   Smith/Matson - Bengles  v  TBD Result Pending Field 3 Practice 
Sat-Nov 16   S. O'Connor - Eagles 15 - 33 Smith/Matson - Bengles Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   K.Curley - Seahawks 46 - 28 M. Vautour - Chiefs Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   S. O'Connor - Eagles 37 - 19 B. Davis - Bears Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Ethan Smith - Ravens 34 - 6 J. Redus - Cardinals Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   S. Martin - Raiders 33 - 21 Dave G - Patriots Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   K.Curley - Seahawks 47 - 58 V. Figueroa - Steelers Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Dave G - Patriots  v  S. O'Connor - Eagles 12:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   S.Aubut - Bills  v  Smith/Matson - Bengles 12:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   C. Futrell - Browns  v  K.Curley - Seahawks 12:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   J. Behn - Broncos  v  J. Redus - Cardinals 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Ethan Smith - Ravens  v  J. Hickman - Chargers 1:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   V. Figueroa - Steelers  v  S. Martin - Raiders 1:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   M. Vautour - Chiefs  v  B. Davis - Bears 2:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Smith/Matson - Bengles  v  Dave G - Patriots 12:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   S. O'Connor - Eagles  v  S.Aubut - Bills 12:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Ethan Smith - Ravens  v  M. Vautour - Chiefs 12:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   B. Davis - Bears  v  J. Redus - Cardinals 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   S. Martin - Raiders  v  K.Curley - Seahawks 1:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   C. Futrell - Browns  v  V. Figueroa - Steelers 1:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   J. Hickman - Chargers  v  J. Behn - Broncos 2:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Dave G - Patriots  v  C. Futrell - Browns 9:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   S. O'Connor - Eagles  v  J. Behn - Broncos 9:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   S.Aubut - Bills  v  S. Martin - Raiders 9:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Ethan Smith - Ravens  v  B. Davis - Bears 10:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   M. Vautour - Chiefs  v  J. Behn - Broncos 10:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   V. Figueroa - Steelers  v  Smith/Matson - Bengles 10:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   J. Hickman - Chargers  v  J. Redus - Cardinals 11:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Ethan Smith - Ravens  v  J. Behn - Broncos 12:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Smith/Matson - Bengles  v  C. Futrell - Browns 12:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   S. Martin - Raiders  v  S. O'Connor - Eagles 12:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   J. Hickman - Chargers  v  B. Davis - Bears 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   S.Aubut - Bills  v  V. Figueroa - Steelers 1:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   J. Redus - Cardinals  v  M. Vautour - Chiefs 1:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   K.Curley - Seahawks  v  Dave G - Patriots 2:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   S. O'Connor - Eagles  v  C. Futrell - Browns 12:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Smith/Matson - Bengles  v  J. Redus - Cardinals 12:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Ethan Smith - Ravens  v  K.Curley - Seahawks 12:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   M. Vautour - Chiefs  v  J. Hickman - Chargers 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   B. Davis - Bears  v  V. Figueroa - Steelers 1:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   S.Aubut - Bills  v  J. Behn - Broncos 1:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   S. Martin - Raiders  v  Dave G - Patriots 2:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 17   J. Hickman - Chargers  v  S. Martin - Raiders 7:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 17   C. Futrell - Browns  v  S.Aubut - Bills 7:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Smith/Matson - Bengles  v  Ethan Smith - Ravens 11:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   J. Hickman - Chargers  v  C. Futrell - Browns 12:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   K.Curley - Seahawks  v  J. Behn - Broncos 12:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   S. Martin - Raiders  v  B. Davis - Bears 12:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   V. Figueroa - Steelers  v  Dave G - Patriots 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   M. Vautour - Chiefs  v  S. O'Connor - Eagles 1:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   J. Redus - Cardinals  v  S.Aubut - Bills 1:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 1) #4 Seed  v  (Div 1) #5 Seed 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 1) #3 Seed  v  (Div 1) #6 Seed 11:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 2) #7 Seed  v  (Div 2) #14 Seed 12:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 1) #1 Seed  v  (Div 1) Winner 4/5 12:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 1) #2 Seed  v  (Div 1) Winner 3/6 12:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 1) Superbowl  v  (Div 1) Championship 12:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 2) #10 Seed  v  (Div 2) #11 Seed 12:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 2) #8 Seed  v  (Div 2) #13 Seed 12:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 2) #9 Seed  v  (Div 2) #12 Seed 1:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 2) Winner 7/14  v  (Div 2) Winner 10/11 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 2) Winner 8/13  v  (Div 2) Winner 9/12 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 2) Superbowl  v  (Div 2) Championship 2:00 PM Field 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 14s
Division: Rec
Sport: Flag Football - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/9/2019
End Date: 12/28/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $145.00
Other Fee Info: To Register a team email Sean at swisbey@hampshirehills.com
Session 2 registration opens 12/1/19 for Jan/Feb 8 week session.
More Info: Top six teams will advance to Div 1 Superbowl playoffs, 7-14 will play for Div 2 Superbowl on 12/28/19
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use