Home|Sign In
Winter Session 1 - Varsity JV -NFL/USA Youth Flag Football League    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Winter Session 1 - Varsity JV -NFL/USA Youth Flag Football League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 9   TBD  v  (JV) Rich Carr - Cowboys Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   (JV) S.Hume - Eagles  v  (JV) Ryder M - Steelers Result Pending Field 3 Practice 
Sat-Nov 9   (JV) Tewksbury/Cote - Titans  v  (JV) J. Dupuis - Browns Result Pending Field 1 Practice 
Sat-Nov 9   (JV) Scott C - Seahawks  v  (JV) TJ McKenna - Jets Result Pending Field 3 Practice 
Sat-Nov 9   (V) Alex Lee - Chiefs  v  (V) Drew G - Patriots Result Pending Field 1 Practice 
Sat-Nov 9   (V) Jacob B - Falcons  v  (V) Jared Sanborn - Vikings Result Pending Field 2 Practice 
Sat-Nov 9   (V) K. Seaver- Colts  v  (V) Milley Group - Panthers Result Pending Field 3 Practice 
Sat-Nov 9   (V) Sander W - Saints  v  (JV) Sean Egan - Lions Result Pending Field 1 Practice 
Sat-Nov 9   (JV) C. St. John - Giants  v  (JV) F. Hubert - Bears Result Pending Field 2 Practice 
Sat-Nov 9   (JV) D. Shaw - Bengals  v  (JV) J. Bartlett - Packers Result Pending Field 3 Practice 
Sat-Nov 16   (JV) Rich Carr - Cowboys 50 - 18 (JV) Sean Egan - Lions Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   (JV) C. St. John - Giants 24 - 55 (JV) TJ McKenna - Jets Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   (JV) D. Shaw - Bengals 42 - 14 (JV) Tewksbury/Cote - Titans Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   (V) Jacob B - Falcons 34 - 32 (V) Milley Group - Panthers Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   (JV) J. Dupuis - Browns 0 - 35 (JV) S.Hume - Eagles Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   (V) K. Seaver- Colts 74 - 40 (V) Milley Group - Panthers Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   (JV) J. Bartlett - Packers 48 - 13 (JV) Scott C - Seahawks Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   (JV) Ryder M - Steelers  v  (JV) S.Hume - Eagles 2:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   (JV) Scott C - Seahawks  v  (JV) Sean Egan - Lions 2:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   (JV) D. Shaw - Bengals  v  (JV) C. St. John - Giants 3:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   (JV) F. Hubert - Bears  v  (JV) J. Bartlett - Packers 3:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   (JV) J. Dupuis - Browns  v  (JV) Rich Carr - Cowboys 4:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   (JV) Tewksbury/Cote - Titans  v  (JV) TJ McKenna - Jets 4:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   (V) Drew G - Patriots  v  (V) Jared Sanborn - Vikings 5:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   (V) K. Seaver- Colts  v  (V) Jacob B - Falcons 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   (V) Alex Lee - Chiefs  v  (V) Milley Group - Panthers 6:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   (V) Alex Lee - Chiefs  v  (V) Sander W - Saints 6:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (JV) C. St. John - Giants  v  (JV) F. Hubert - Bears 9:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (JV) Scott C - Seahawks  v  (JV) TJ McKenna - Jets 9:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (JV) Ryder M - Steelers  v  (JV) J. Dupuis - Browns 9:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (JV) Sean Egan - Lions  v  (JV) Tewksbury/Cote - Titans 10:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (JV) D. Shaw - Bengals  v  (JV) J. Bartlett - Packers 10:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (JV) F. Hubert - Bears  v  (JV) TJ McKenna - Jets 10:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (V) Alex Lee - Chiefs  v  (V) Jared Sanborn - Vikings 11:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (V) Milley Group - Panthers  v  (V) Drew G - Patriots 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (V) K. Seaver- Colts  v  (V) Sander W - Saints 11:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   (JV) C. St. John - Giants  v  (JV) J. Bartlett - Packers 2:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   (JV) D. Shaw - Bengals  v  (JV) F. Hubert - Bears 2:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   (JV) Ryder M - Steelers  v  (JV) Sean Egan - Lions 3:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   (JV) Rich Carr - Cowboys  v  (JV) Tewksbury/Cote - Titans 3:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   (JV) J. Dupuis - Browns  v  (JV) TJ McKenna - Jets 3:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   (JV) S.Hume - Eagles  v  (JV) Scott C - Seahawks 4:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   (V) Jared Sanborn - Vikings  v  (V) Sander W - Saints 4:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   (V) Drew G - Patriots  v  (V) Jacob B - Falcons 4:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   (JV) Ryder M - Steelers  v  (JV) C. St. John - Giants 11:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   (JV) Rich Carr - Cowboys  v  (JV) S.Hume - Eagles 11:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Tue-Dec 3   (V) Alex Lee - Chiefs  v  (V) K. Seaver- Colts 7:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 3   (V) Drew G - Patriots  v  (V) Jacob B - Falcons 7:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Dec 3   (V) Jared Sanborn - Vikings  v  (V) K. Seaver- Colts 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 3   (V) Jacob B - Falcons  v  (V) Sander W - Saints 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   (JV) C. St. John - Giants  v  (JV) Rich Carr - Cowboys 2:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   (JV) D. Shaw - Bengals  v  (JV) TJ McKenna - Jets 2:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   (JV) J. Dupuis - Browns  v  (JV) Sean Egan - Lions 3:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   (JV) J. Bartlett - Packers  v  (JV) S.Hume - Eagles 3:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   (JV) F. Hubert - Bears  v  (JV) Scott C - Seahawks 3:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   (JV) Ryder M - Steelers  v  (JV) Tewksbury/Cote - Titans 4:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   (V) Jacob B - Falcons  v  (V) Alex Lee - Chiefs 4:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   (V) Sander W - Saints  v  (V) Drew G - Patriots 4:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Tue-Dec 10   (V) Jared Sanborn - Vikings  v  (V) Jacob B - Falcons 7:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 10   (V) K. Seaver- Colts  v  (V) Milley Group - Panthers 7:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Dec 10   (V) Drew G - Patriots  v  (V) Alex Lee - Chiefs 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 10   (V) Jared Sanborn - Vikings  v  (V) Milley Group - Panthers 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   (JV) Tewksbury/Cote - Titans  v  (JV) J. Dupuis - Browns 2:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   (JV) Sean Egan - Lions  v  (JV) J. Bartlett - Packers 2:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   (JV) TJ McKenna - Jets  v  (JV) F. Hubert - Bears 3:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   (JV) Ryder M - Steelers  v  (JV) Rich Carr - Cowboys 3:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   (JV) Scott C - Seahawks  v  (JV) C. St. John - Giants 4:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   (JV) D. Shaw - Bengals  v  (JV) S.Hume - Eagles 4:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Tue-Dec 17   (JV) J. Bartlett - Packers  v  (JV) Rich Carr - Cowboys 6:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 17   (JV) TJ McKenna - Jets  v  (JV) S.Hume - Eagles 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 17   (JV) C. St. John - Giants  v  (JV) Tewksbury/Cote - Titans 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   (JV) Sean Egan - Lions  v  (JV) D. Shaw - Bengals 2:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   (JV) Scott C - Seahawks  v  (JV) J. Dupuis - Browns 2:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   (JV) F. Hubert - Bears  v  (JV) Ryder M - Steelers 2:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   (V) Sander W - Saints  v  (V) Jacob B - Falcons 3:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   (V) K. Seaver- Colts  v  (V) Jared Sanborn - Vikings 3:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   (V) Drew G - Patriots  v  (V) Alex Lee - Chiefs 4:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   (V) Sander W - Saints  v  (V) Milley Group - Panthers 4:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (V) #4 Seed  v  (V) #5 Seed 1:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (V) #2 Seed  v  (V) #7 Seed 1:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (V) #3 Seed  v  (V) #6 Seed 1:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (V) #1 Seed  v  (V) Winner 4/5 2:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (V) Winner 2/7  v  (V) Winner 3/6 2:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (V) Superbowl  v  (V) Championship 2:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (JV1) #4 Seed  v  (JV1) #5 Seed 2:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (JV1) #3 Seed  v  (JV1) #6 Seed 2:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (JV1) #1 Seed  v  (JV1) Winner 4/5 3:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (JV1) #2 Seed  v  (JV1) Winner 3/6 3:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (JV1) Superbowl  v  (JV1) Championship 3:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (JV2) #10 Seed  v  (JV2) # 11 Seed 3:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (JV2) #9 Seed  v  (JV2) #12 Seed 3:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (JV2) #7 Seed  v  (JV2) Winner 10/11 4:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (JV2) #8 Seed  v  (JV2) Winner 9/12 4:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (JV2) Superbowl  v  (JV2) Championship 4:30 PM Field 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Rec
Sport: Flag Football (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/9/2019
End Date: 12/28/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $145.00
Other Fee Info: Email Sean at swisbey@hampshirehills.com to register a team.
Early Bird ends 10/15
More Info: Individuals welcome!
Spots still available until Nov 9th.
Games played between 2:30-5:30pm each week
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use