Home|Sign In
Winter Session 1 - Under 12 Coed -NFL/USA Youth Flag Football League    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter Session 1 - Under 12 Coed -NFL/USA Youth Flag Football League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 2   Rick G - Redskins  v  S. Aubut - 49ers Result Pending Field 2 Practice 
Sat-Nov 2   S. O'Connor - Eagles  v  Rob L - Panthers Result Pending Field 3 Practice 
Sat-Nov 2   Wales/Schooley - Texans  v  S.Egan - Lions Result Pending Field 2 Practice 
Sat-Nov 2   Dave G - Patriots  v  B. Bright - Dolphins Result Pending Field 3 Practice 
Sat-Nov 2   B. Collamore - Chiefs  v  Mike Bracani - Falcons Result Pending Field 1 Practice 
Sat-Nov 2   S. O'Connor - Steelers  v  Rob L -Ravens Result Pending Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Ethan Smith - Titans  v  TBD Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   S. O'Connor - Eagles 27 - 6 S.Egan - Lions Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Wales/Schooley - Texans 16 - 34 Rob L - Panthers Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Ethan Smith - Titans 0 - 35 B. Bright - Dolphins Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Rick G - Redskins 8 - 9 OT S. O'Connor - Steelers Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Dave G - Patriots 32 - 40 S. Aubut - 49ers Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   B. Collamore - Chiefs 23 - 44 Mike Bracani - Falcons Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Ingram/Taylor- Chargers  v  TBD Result Pending Field 1 Practice 
Sat-Nov 9   Rob L -Ravens 49 - 14 Ingram/Taylor- Chargers Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   B. Collamore - Chiefs 30 - 13 Ingram/Taylor- Chargers Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   S. Aubut - 49ers 45 - 14 Rob L -Ravens Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   S. O'Connor - Steelers 18 - 25 Ethan Smith - Titans Complete Field 3 Practice 
Sat-Nov 16   Wales/Schooley - Texans 26 - 18 S.Egan - Lions Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Ethan Smith - Titans 42 - 30 Rick G - Redskins Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   S. O'Connor - Eagles 35 - 6 Rob L - Panthers Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Mike Bracani - Falcons 12 - 29 Dave G - Patriots Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Rob L - Panthers  v  S. Aubut - 49ers 8:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   S.Egan - Lions  v  Ethan Smith - Titans 9:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Mike Bracani - Falcons  v  Wales/Schooley - Texans 9:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Dave G - Patriots  v  S. O'Connor - Eagles 9:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   S. O'Connor - Steelers  v  Ingram/Taylor- Chargers 10:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Rick G - Redskins  v  Rob L -Ravens 11:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   B. Bright - Dolphins  v  B. Collamore - Chiefs 11:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Dave G - Patriots  v  Rob L - Panthers 7:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   S. Aubut - 49ers  v  S. O'Connor - Eagles 7:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Mike Bracani - Falcons  v  S.Egan - Lions 7:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Rob L -Ravens  v  S. O'Connor - Steelers 8:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Rick G - Redskins  v  B. Collamore - Chiefs 8:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Wales/Schooley - Texans  v  B. Bright - Dolphins 8:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   B. Bright - Dolphins  v  Ingram/Taylor- Chargers 9:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Rob L - Panthers  v  Mike Bracani - Falcons 8:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Wales/Schooley - Texans  v  Dave G - Patriots 9:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Ethan Smith - Titans  v  S. Aubut - 49ers 9:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   B. Bright - Dolphins  v  S. O'Connor - Eagles 9:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   S.Egan - Lions  v  S. O'Connor - Steelers 10:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Ingram/Taylor- Chargers  v  Rick G - Redskins 11:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Rob L -Ravens  v  B. Collamore - Chiefs 11:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Ethan Smith - Titans  v  Rob L - Panthers 7:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Ingram/Taylor- Chargers  v  S. O'Connor - Eagles 7:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   S. Aubut - 49ers  v  Mike Bracani - Falcons 7:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   B. Collamore - Chiefs  v  Dave G - Patriots 8:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Rob L -Ravens  v  S.Egan - Lions 8:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   S. O'Connor - Steelers  v  Wales/Schooley - Texans 8:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Rick G - Redskins  v  B. Bright - Dolphins 9:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Rob L - Panthers  v  S.Egan - Lions 8:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Ingram/Taylor- Chargers  v  Mike Bracani - Falcons 8:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Dave G - Patriots  v  Ethan Smith - Titans 9:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   S. O'Connor - Eagles  v  Rob L -Ravens 9:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Rick G - Redskins  v  Wales/Schooley - Texans 9:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   S. O'Connor - Steelers  v  B. Collamore - Chiefs 10:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   S. Aubut - 49ers  v  B. Bright - Dolphins 11:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 2) # 7 Seed  v  (Div 2) # 14 Seed 9:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 2) # 8 Seed  v  (Div 2) # 13 Seed 9:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 1) # 4 Seed  v  (Div 1) # 5 Seed 10:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 2) # 10 Seed  v  (Div 2) # 11 Seed 10:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 2) # 9 Seed  v  (Div 2) # 12 Seed 10:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 1) # 3 Seed  v  (Div 1) # 6 Seed 10:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 2) Winner 7/14  v  (Div 2) Winner 10/11 10:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 2) Winner 8/13  v  (Div 2) Winner 9/12 10:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 2) Superbowl  v  (Div 2) Championship 11:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 1) #1 Seed  v  (Div 1) Winner 4/5 11:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 1) #2 Seed  v  (Div 1) Winner 3/6 11:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 1) Championship  v  (Div 1) Game 11:30 AM Field 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 12s
Division: Rec
Sport: Flag Football - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/2/2019
End Date: 12/28/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $145.00
Other Fee Info: To register a team contact Sean at swisbey@hampshirehills.com
Session 2 registration opens 12/1 for Jan/Feb 8 week session.
More Info: Top six teams play for the Div 1 Superbowl, 7-14 play for Div 2 Superbowl.
1 Practice, 7 games and playoffs 12/28/19.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use