Home|Sign In
Winter Session 1 - Under 10 Coed -NFL/USA Youth Flag Football League    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter Session 1 - Under 10 Coed -NFL/USA Youth Flag Football League Standings Print

  Winter Session 1 - Under 10 Coed -NFL/USA Youth Flag Football League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 2   N. Cudworth - Jaguars  v  J.Goodhue - Cowboys Result Pending Field 3 Practice 
Sat-Nov 2   Crawford/Pennella - Chiefs  v  Bennett/Proulx - Dolphins Result Pending Field 3 Practice 
Sat-Nov 2   M.Bracani - Falcons  v  Martin/Cote - Patriots Result Pending Field 1 Practice 
Sat-Nov 2   S. Egan - Lions  v  R. Legrow - Bucs Result Pending Field 2 Practice 
Sat-Nov 2   Jim Goodhue - Seahawks  v  TBD Result Pending Field 3 RegularBolduc
Sat-Nov 9   J.Goodhue - Cowboys 46 - 12 S. Egan - Lions Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   N. Cudworth - Jaguars 14 - 16 OT Crawford/Pennella - Chiefs Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Bennett/Proulx - Dolphins 6 - 16 R. Legrow - Bucs Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   M.Bracani - Falcons 18 - 28 Martin/Cote - Patriots Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Jim Goodhue - Seahawks 20 - 52 Crawford/Pennella - Chiefs Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   M.Bracani - Falcons 36 - 6 N. Cudworth - Jaguars Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   S. Egan - Lions 36 - 12 Jim Goodhue - Seahawks Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Martin/Cote - Patriots 35 - 0 R. Legrow - Bucs Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   R. Legrow - Bucs  v  M.Bracani - Falcons 7:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Jim Goodhue - Seahawks  v  Bennett/Proulx - Dolphins 7:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   S. Egan - Lions  v  Martin/Cote - Patriots 7:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   N. Cudworth - Jaguars  v  J.Goodhue - Cowboys 8:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Crawford/Pennella - Chiefs  v  Bennett/Proulx - Dolphins 8:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   M.Bracani - Falcons  v  S. Egan - Lions 9:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   J.Goodhue - Cowboys  v  Bennett/Proulx - Dolphins 9:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   R. Legrow - Bucs  v  Bennett/Proulx - Dolphins 10:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Crawford/Pennella - Chiefs  v  Martin/Cote - Patriots 11:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Jim Goodhue - Seahawks  v  N. Cudworth - Jaguars 11:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Jim Goodhue - Seahawks  v  R. Legrow - Bucs 7:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Bennett/Proulx - Dolphins  v  M.Bracani - Falcons 7:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   S. Egan - Lions  v  N. Cudworth - Jaguars 7:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Martin/Cote - Patriots  v  Jim Goodhue - Seahawks 8:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   J.Goodhue - Cowboys  v  Crawford/Pennella - Chiefs 8:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   J.Goodhue - Cowboys  v  Martin/Cote - Patriots 9:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   R. Legrow - Bucs  v  Crawford/Pennella - Chiefs 9:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   M.Bracani - Falcons  v  J.Goodhue - Cowboys 10:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   N. Cudworth - Jaguars  v  Bennett/Proulx - Dolphins 11:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Jim Goodhue - Seahawks  v  S. Egan - Lions 11:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   J.Goodhue - Cowboys  v  R. Legrow - Bucs 7:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Martin/Cote - Patriots  v  N. Cudworth - Jaguars 7:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Crawford/Pennella - Chiefs  v  S. Egan - Lions 7:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Jim Goodhue - Seahawks  v  M.Bracani - Falcons 8:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 1) #1 Seed  v  (Div 1) #4 Seed 8:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 1) #2 Seed  v  (Div 1) #3 Seed 8:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 2) #8 Seed  v  (Div 2) #9 Seed 8:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 1) Superbowl  v  (Div 1) Championship 9:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 2) #6 Seed  v  (Div 2) #7 Seed 9:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 2) #5 Seed  v  (Div 2) Winner 8/9 9:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   (Div 2) Superbowl  v  (Div 2) Championship 9:30 AM Field 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 10s
Division: Rec
Sport: Flag Football - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/2/2019
End Date: 12/28/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $145.00
Other Fee Info: To register a team please email Sean at swisbey@hampshirehills.com
Early Bird Ends 10/15
More Info: Fee includes Jersey and Flags!
Limited spots available as of 10/26
Games at 7:30-11:30am
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use