Home|Sign In
Winter Session 1 - Under 10 Coed 7 v 7 Friday Night Youth Soccer League    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter Session 1 - Under 10 Coed 7 v 7 Friday Night Youth Soccer League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Nov 8   HB Cavs Blue U10 (KZ) 4 - 0 Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   HB Cavs White U10 (SM) 1 - 5 TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT) 5 - 3 TAYSA U10C (MF) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   Pepperell United White U10C (JB) 1 - 4 Unstoppables U10C (HT) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   Hampshire United U10 (ZC) 7 - 0 Warriors U10C (JG) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (SD/PM) 0 - 9 Unstoppables U10C (HT) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   HB Cavs White U10 (SM) 0 - 4 Hampshire United U10 (ZC) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   Pepperell United White U10C (JB) 9 - 0 Warriors U10C (JG) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB) 3 - 8 TAYSA U10C (MF) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   HB Cavs Blue U10 (KZ) 2 - 6 Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP) 6 - 0 TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (SD/PM) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB) 3 - 4 Unstoppables U10C (HT) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT) 9 - 0 TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (SD/PM) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   Pepperell United White U10C (JB) 7 - 2 HB Cavs White U10 (SM) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   Hampshire United U10 (ZC) 0 - 2 TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   TAYSA U10C (MF) 8 - 0 Warriors U10C (JG) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   HB Cavs Blue U10 (KZ) 5 - 4 Pepperell United White U10C (JB) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   Hampshire United U10 (ZC) 1 - 6 Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP) 1 - 4 Unstoppables U10C (HT) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB) 7 - 0 Warriors U10C (JG) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (SD/PM) 6 - 10 HB Cavs Blue U10 (KZ) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   TAYSA U10C (MF) 8 - 6 HB Cavs White U10 (SM) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP) 0 - 7 Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB) 5 - 5 HB Cavs White U10 (SM) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (SD/PM) 0 - 4 Warriors U10C (JG) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   TAYSA U10C (MF) 9 - 3 Pepperell United White U10C (JB) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   Hampshire United U10 (ZC) 2 - 3 Unstoppables U10C (HT) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP) 5 - 3 Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   Unstoppables U10C (HT) 1 - 3 Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   HB Cavs Blue U10 (KZ) 4 - 0 Warriors U10C (JG) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   Hampshire United U10 (ZC) 3 - 0 Pepperell United White U10C (JB) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (SD/PM) 1 - 5 HB Cavs White U10 (SM) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   TAYSA U10C (MF) 4 - 2 HB Cavs Blue U10 (KZ) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   HB Cavs White U10 (SM) 3 - 4 HB Cavs Blue U10 (KZ) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Pepperell United Blue U10C (JB) 2 - 5 Merrimack Maniacs U10 (DT) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Warriors U10C (JG) 0 - 9 Unstoppables U10C (HT) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Hampshire United U10 (ZC) 3 - 8 TAYSA U10C (MF) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   TAYSA Bolts U10A (PEP) 2 - 5 Pepperell United White U10C (JB) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   TAYSA Young Padawans U10 (SD/PM) 2 - 3 Warriors U10C (JG) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (Div 1) #4 Cavs Blue 2 - 1 OT (Div 1) #5 Bolts PEP Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (Div 1)#3 Unstopable 4 - 0 (Div 1) #6 Hampshire Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (Div 2) #10 Cavs Wte 2 - 0 (Div 2) #11 Padawans Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (Div 1) #1 Maniacs 0 - 2 (Div 1) #4 Cavs Blue Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (Div 1) #2 TAYSA MF 2 - 3 OT (Div 1) #3 UnStoppab Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (Div 2) #7 Pep White 2 - 1 (Div 2) #10 Cavs Wte Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (Div 1) #3 Unstoppab 1 - 2 (Div 1) #4 Cavs Blue Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (Div 2) #8 Warriors 0 - 2 (Div 2) #9 Pep Blue Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (Div 2) #7 Pep White 3 - 1 (Div 2) #9 Pep Blue Complete Field 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 10s
Division: Comp
Sport: 7-A-Side Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/8/2019
End Date: 12/27/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $120.00
Other Fee Info: To register a team please email Sean at swisbey@hampshirehills.com.
Early Bird ends 10/15
More Info: Roster minimum is 10
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use