Home|Sign In
Winter Session 1 - High School Rec A B - 7 v 7 Friday Night Soccer League    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Winter Session 1 - High School Rec A B - 7 v 7 Friday Night Soccer League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Nov 8   Scrimmage  v  (B) Hakuna Matata (JB) Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   (B) Tropicana (KH) 2 - 5 (B) Vikings FC (MD) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   (A) 4K (Dennis J) 0 - 8 (A) Rick Stadium (RG) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   (B) FNS (Helder B) 4 - 4 (B) Scorgy United (EL) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   (A) Fake Madrid (NT) 2 - 5 (A) RIP Dome (CW) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   (B) Farmed it FC (EM) 5 - 3 (B) IN THE NET (AD) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   (B) "SUNNYD" (LS) 2 - 6 (B) Foreigners (S.Hansen) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   (A) “Where’s Logan” (JH) 4 - 8 (A) Jiminy Christmas (EG) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   (A) Goated on the Stickers(SW) 8 - 2 (A) Bruh City (AD) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   (B) Hakuna Matata (JB) 3 - 4 (B) Tropicana (KH) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   (B) Vikings FC (MD) 5 - 3 (B) "SUNNYD" (LS) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   (A) Jiminy Christmas (EG) 7 - 6 (A) Goated on the Stickers(SW) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   (A) “Where’s Logan” (JH) 7 - 2 (A) Bruh City (AD) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   (B) IN THE NET (AD) 3 - 9 (B) Scorgy United (EL) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   (A) Rick Stadium (RG) 3 - 5 (A) RIP Dome (CW) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   (B) Foreigners (S.Hansen) 8 - 2 (B) FNS (Helder B) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   (A) 4K (Dennis J) 9 - 7 (B) Farmed it FC (EM) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   (A) Rick Stadium (RG)  v  (A) Goated on the Stickers(SW) 9:40 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   (A) Jiminy Christmas (EG)  v  (A) RIP Dome (CW) 9:40 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   (A) Fake Madrid (NT)  v  (A) “Where’s Logan” (JH) 10:35 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   (A) Bruh City (AD)  v  (A) 4K (Dennis J) 10:35 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   (B) Farmed it FC (EM)  v  (B) Hakuna Matata (JB) 10:35 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (B) FNS (Helder B)  v  (B) Tropicana (KH) 6:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (B) IN THE NET (AD)  v  (B) "SUNNYD" (LS) 6:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (B) Scorgy United (EL)  v  (B) Hakuna Matata (JB) 6:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (B) Farmed it FC (EM)  v  (B) Tropicana (KH) 6:55 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (B) FNS (Helder B)  v  (B) Hakuna Matata (JB) 6:55 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (B) Scorgy United (EL)  v  (B) "SUNNYD" (LS) 6:55 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (B) Vikings FC (MD)  v  (B) IN THE NET (AD) 7:50 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (B) Foreigners (S.Hansen)  v  (B) Farmed it FC (EM) 7:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (A) Fake Madrid (NT)  v  (A) 4K (Dennis J) 7:50 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (A) Rick Stadium (RG)  v  (A) Jiminy Christmas (EG) 8:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (A) Goated on the Stickers(SW)  v  (A) “Where’s Logan” (JH) 8:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   (A) RIP Dome (CW)  v  (A) Bruh City (AD) 8:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Dec 4   (B) Vikings FC (MD)  v  (B) Tropicana (KH) 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 4   (B) FNS (Helder B)  v  (B) "SUNNYD" (LS) 8:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   (A) Rick Stadium (RG)  v  (A) Bruh City (AD) 9:40 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   (B) Scorgy United (EL)  v  (B) Vikings FC (MD) 9:40 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   (B) Foreigners (S.Hansen)  v  (B) IN THE NET (AD) 9:40 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   (A) Goated on the Stickers(SW)  v  (A) Fake Madrid (NT) 10:35 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   (A) Jiminy Christmas (EG)  v  (A) 4K (Dennis J) 10:35 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   (A) RIP Dome (CW)  v  (A) “Where’s Logan” (JH) 10:35 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Dec 11   (A) Jiminy Christmas (EG)  v  (A) Bruh City (AD) 7:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 11   (A) Fake Madrid (NT)  v  (A) 4K (Dennis J) 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   (A) Rick Stadium (RG)  v  (A) Fake Madrid (NT) 9:40 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   (B) Hakuna Matata (JB)  v  (B) Vikings FC (MD) 9:40 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   (A) Goated on the Stickers(SW)  v  (A) RIP Dome (CW) 9:40 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   (B) Foreigners (S.Hansen)  v  (B) Tropicana (KH) 10:35 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   (B) Farmed it FC (EM)  v  (B) "SUNNYD" (LS) 10:35 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   (B) FNS (Helder B)  v  (B) IN THE NET (AD) 10:35 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Dec 18   (B) IN THE NET (AD)  v  (B) "SUNNYD" (LS) 6:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 18   (B) Farmed it FC (EM)  v  (B) Scorgy United (EL) 6:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Dec 18   (B) Vikings FC (MD)  v  (B) FNS (Helder B) 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 18   (A) “Where’s Logan” (JH)  v  (B) Foreigners (S.Hansen) 7:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   (B) Tropicana (KH)  v  (B) Scorgy United (EL) 9:40 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   (B) Foreigners (S.Hansen)  v  (B) Hakuna Matata (JB) 9:40 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   (A) Rick Stadium (RG)  v  (A) “Where’s Logan” (JH) 9:40 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   (A) Goated on the Stickers(SW)  v  (A) 4K (Dennis J) 10:35 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   (A) Jiminy Christmas (EG)  v  (A) Fake Madrid (NT) 10:35 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   (A) RIP Dome (CW)  v  (A) Bruh City (AD) 10:35 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (B) #8 Seed  v  (B) #9 Seed 6:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (B) #1 Seed  v  (B) Winner 8/9 7:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (B) #4 Seed  v  (B) #5 Seed 7:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (B) #2 Seed  v  (B) #7 Seed 7:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (B) #3 Seed  v  (B) #6 Seed 7:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (B) Winner 1/8/9  v  (B) Winner 4/5 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (B) Winner 2/7  v  (B) Winner 3/6 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (A) #1 Seed  v  (A) #8 Seed 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (B) Championship  v  (B) Game 8:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (A) #4 Seed  v  (A) #5 Seed 8:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (A) #2 Seed  v  (A) #7 Seed 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (A) #4 Seed  v  (A) #5 Seed 9:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (A) Winner 1/8  v  (A) Winner 4/5 9:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (A) Winner 2/7  v  (A) Winner 3/6 9:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   (A) Championship  v  (A) Game 10:00 PM Field 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Rec
Sport: 7-A-Side Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/8/2019
End Date: 12/27/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $120.00
Other Fee Info: To Register a team please email Sean at swisbey@hampshirehills.com.
Early Bird ends 10/15
More Info: 10 Player Minimum
13 Player Max
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use