Home|Sign In
Winter Session 1 - MO-30/40/49 (Oct-Dec) Men's Adult Soccer League    (October 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Winter Session 1 - MO-30/40/49 (Oct-Dec) Men's Adult Soccer League Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
(O-40) Merrimack Strikers (HA) 440018512131.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-30) PSP (TD) 4310169970.750Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-30) Peterborough United (CM) 43101815930.750Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-49) Old School SC (PM) 4310118930.750Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-30) Spirit FC (JL) 42111510750.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-49) Hurricanes (GW) 42111816720.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-30) Beerlelona (Peter S) 42111111700.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-30) Nashua City (DB) 42201612640.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-40) Hooligans (EL) 42201612640.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-49) Milford FC (GO) 3210107630.667Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-49) Jedi Outcasts (PM) 422010116-10.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-49) NH Freedom (RM) 422015186-30.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-49) Pepperell United (CT) 4121139440.250Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-40) Tertiam Dimidium Dolor (BC) 4121474-30.250Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-40) Bravo FC (JC) 41217134-60.250Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-49) Nashua Absolute 2 (MS) 412111204-90.250Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-49) Nashua Absolute 1 (RT) 41309113-20.250Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-30) Mighty Kicks FC (KW) 413012163-40.250Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-40) Strikers FC (VW) 3120493-50.333Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-30) West Hampshire (MS) 41309163-70.250Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
(O-49) Pepperell FC (DW) 40316141-80.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Winter Session 1 - MO-30/40/49 (Oct-Dec) Men's Adult Soccer League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Oct 23   (O-30) PSP (TD) 5 - 1 (O-30) Mighty Kicks FC (KW) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 23   (O-49) Nashua Absolute 1 (RT) 1 - 2 (O-49) Nashua Absolute 2 (MS) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Oct 23   (O-49) Milford FC (GO) 3 - 1 (O-49) Old School SC (PM) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 23   (O-49) NH Freedom (RM) 0 - 6 (O-40) Merrimack Strikers (HA) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   (O-49) Jedi Outcasts (PM) 3 - 1 (O-49) Pepperell FC (DW) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   (O-49) Pepperell United (CT) 2 - 3 (O-49) Hurricanes (GW) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   (O-30) Nashua City (DB) 2 - 4 (O-30) West Hampshire (MS) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   (O-40) Tertiam Dimidium Dolor (BC) 0 - 2 (O-40) Strikers FC (VW) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   (O-30) Spirit FC (JL) 6 - 7 (O-30) Peterborough United (CM) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   (O-40) Hooligans (EL) 7 - 2 (O-40) Bravo FC (JC) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Oct 30   (O-49) Pepperell FC (DW) 1 - 1 (O-49) Pepperell United (CT) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 30   (O-49) NH Freedom (RM) 4 - 3 (O-49) Milford FC (GO) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Oct 30   (O-49) Jedi Outcasts (PM) 2 - 5 (O-40) Merrimack Strikers (HA) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 30   (O-30) Spirit FC (JL) 6 - 2 (O-30) West Hampshire (MS) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Oct 31   (O-49) Nashua Absolute 2 (MS) 6 - 6 (O-49) Hurricanes (GW) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 31   (O-40) Tertiam Dimidium Dolor (BC) 1 - 0 (O-40) Hooligans (EL) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Oct 31   (O-30) Nashua City (DB) 1 - 5 (O-30) PSP (TD) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 31   (O-30) Mighty Kicks FC (KW) 3 - 5 (O-30) Peterborough United (CM) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Oct 31   (O-49) Nashua Absolute 1 (RT) 2 - 3 (O-49) Old School SC (PM) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   (O-49) Hurricanes (GW) 6 - 4 (O-49) NH Freedom (RM) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   (O-30) Beerlelona (Peter S) 4 - 3 (O-30) Mighty Kicks FC (KW) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   (O-49) Jedi Outcasts (PM) 0 - 3 (O-49) Old School SC (PM) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   (O-40) Bravo FC (JC) 2 - 0 (O-40) Strikers FC (VW) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 7   (O-49) Milford FC (GO) 4 - 2 (O-49) Nashua Absolute 2 (MS) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 7   (O-30) Peterborough United (CM) 2 - 1 (O-30) West Hampshire (MS) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Nov 7   (O-49) Nashua Absolute 1 (RT) 4 - 1 (O-49) Pepperell United (CT) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 7   (O-40) Merrimack Strikers (HA) 3 - 1 (O-49) Pepperell FC (DW) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Nov 7   (O-30) Beerlelona (Peter S) 1 - 6 (O-30) Nashua City (DB) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 7   (O-30) PSP (TD) 1 - 3 (O-30) Spirit FC (JL) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Nov 7   (O-40) Hooligans (EL) 7 - 2 (O-40) Strikers FC (VW) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 7   (O-40) Bravo FC (JC) 1 - 1 (O-40) Tertiam Dimidium Dolor (BC) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Nov 13   (O-40) Tertiam Dimidium Dolor (BC) 2 - 4 (O-40) Merrimack Strikers (HA) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 13   (O-30) West Hampshire (MS) 2 - 6 (O-30) Beerlelona (Peter S) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Nov 14   (O-30) Mighty Kicks FC (KW) 5 - 2 (O-40) Bravo FC (JC) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 14   (O-49) Old School SC (PM) 4 - 3 (O-49) Hurricanes (GW) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Nov 14   (O-30) Peterborough United (CM) 4 - 5 (O-30) PSP (TD) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 14   (O-49) NH Freedom (RM) 7 - 3 (O-49) Pepperell FC (DW) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Nov 14   (O-30) Nashua City (DB) 7 - 2 (O-40) Hooligans (EL) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 14   (O-49) Jedi Outcasts (PM) 5 - 2 (O-49) Nashua Absolute 1 (RT) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Nov 14   (O-30) Spirit FC (JL) 0 - 0 (O-30) Beerlelona (Peter S) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 14   (O-49) Nashua Absolute 2 (MS) 1 - 9 (O-49) Pepperell United (CT) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Nov 14   (O-49) Milford FC (GO)  v  (O-40) Strikers FC (VW) Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 20   (O-40) Strikers FC (VW)  v  (O-40) Hooligans (EL) 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 20   (O-40) Bravo FC (JC)  v  (O-40) Merrimack Strikers (HA) 7:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Nov 21   (O-49) Jedi Outcasts (PM)  v  (O-49) Pepperell United (CT) 6:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 21   (O-30) PSP (TD)  v  (O-30) Beerlelona (Peter S) 6:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Nov 21   (O-49) Nashua Absolute 1 (RT)  v  (O-49) NH Freedom (RM) 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 21   (O-49) Old School SC (PM)  v  (O-49) Pepperell FC (DW) 7:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Nov 21   (O-49) Hurricanes (GW)  v  (O-49) Milford FC (GO) 8:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 21   (O-30) Nashua City (DB)  v  (O-30) Peterborough United (CM) 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Nov 21   (O-30) Spirit FC (JL)  v  (O-30) Mighty Kicks FC (KW) 9:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 21   (O-40) Tertiam Dimidium Dolor (BC)  v  (O-49) Nashua Absolute 2 (MS) 9:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Nov 28   Happy Thanksgiving  v  NO Games Scheduled 7:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 4   (O-49) NH Freedom (RM)  v  (O-49) Jedi Outcasts (PM) 7:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Dec 4   (O-30) West Hampshire (MS)  v  (O-30) PSP (TD) 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Dec 4   (O-30) Nashua City (DB)  v  (O-30) Spirit FC (JL) 9:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 5   (O-49) Hurricanes (GW)  v  (O-40) Merrimack Strikers (HA) 6:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 5   (O-49) Old School SC (PM)  v  (O-49) Pepperell United (CT) 6:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 5   (O-49) Nashua Absolute 2 (MS)  v  (O-49) Pepperell FC (DW) 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 5   (O-30) Peterborough United (CM)  v  (O-30) Beerlelona (Peter S) 7:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 5   (O-49) Milford FC (GO)  v  (O-49) Nashua Absolute 1 (RT) 8:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 5   (O-30) Mighty Kicks FC (KW)  v  (O-30) West Hampshire (MS) 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 5   (O-40) Bravo FC (JC)  v  (O-40) Hooligans (EL) 9:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 5   (O-40) Strikers FC (VW)  v  (O-40) Tertiam Dimidium Dolor (BC) 9:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Dec 11   (O-49) Milford FC (GO)  v  (O-49) Pepperell FC (DW) 7:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Dec 11   (O-40) Merrimack Strikers (HA)  v  (O-40) Strikers FC (VW) 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Dec 11   (O-49) Old School SC (PM)  v  (O-49) NH Freedom (RM) 9:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 12   (O-30) PSP (TD)  v  (O-30) Mighty Kicks FC (KW) 6:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 12   (O-30) Peterborough United (CM)  v  (O-30) Spirit FC (JL) 6:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 12   (O-30) West Hampshire (MS)  v  (O-30) Nashua City (DB) 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 12   (O-40) Bravo FC (JC)  v  (O-30) Beerlelona (Peter S) 7:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 12   (O-40) Tertiam Dimidium Dolor (BC)  v  (O-40) Hooligans (EL) 8:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 12   (O-49) Hurricanes (GW)  v  (O-49) Nashua Absolute 1 (RT) 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 12   (O-49) Jedi Outcasts (PM)  v  (O-49) Nashua Absolute 2 (MS) 9:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 12   (O-49) Pepperell United (CT)  v  (O-49) Pepperell FC (DW) 9:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   (0-40) #4 Seed  v  (O-40) #5 Seed 6:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   (0-49) #8 Seed  v  (O-49) #9 Seed 6:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   (0-40) #1 Seed  v  (O-40) Winner 4/5 7:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   (0-49) #1 Seed  v  (0-49) Winner 8/9 7:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   (0-40) #2 Seed  v  (0-40) #3 Seed 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   (0-49) #4 Seed  v  (0-49) #5 Seed 7:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   (0-40) Championship  v  (0-40) Game 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   (0-49) #2 Seed  v  (0-49) #7 Seed 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   (0-49) Winner 1/8/9  v  (0-49) Winner 4/5 8:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   (0-49) #3 Seed  v  (0-49) #6 Seed 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   (0-49) Winner 2/7  v  (0-49) Winner 3/6 9:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   (0-30) #4 Seed  v  (0-30) #5 Seed 9:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   (0-49) Championship  v  (0-49) Game 9:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   (0-30) #3 Seed  v  (0-30) #6 Seed 9:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   (0-30) #2 Seed  v  (0-30) #7 Seed 10:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   (0-30) #1 Seed  v  (0-30) Winner 4/5 10:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   (0-30) Winner 2/7  v  (0-30) Winner 3/6 10:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   (0-30) Championship  v  (0-30) Game 11:00 PM Field 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 30s
Division: MO-30/40/49
Sport: 8 v 8 - Adult Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/23/2019
End Date: 12/19/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,000.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: $1000.00 per team and $140.00 officials fee. Games on Wed/Thur Nights between 7-11pm.
More Info: To Register a team please email Sean at swisbey@hampshirehills.com or (603)673-8123 x 568.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use