Sat-Nov 10
|
(B) Amherst Jaguars U14 (J. Behn)
|
v
|
Open
|
Result Pending
|
Field 2
| Practice | |
Sat-Nov 17
|
(A) Hollis Chiefs U14 (C. Futrell)
|
v
|
(B) Hollis Rams U14 (J. Redus)
|
Result Pending
|
Field 1
| Practice | |
Sat-Nov 17
|
(B) Amherst Jaguars U14 (J. Behn)
|
v
|
(A) Hollis Bucaneers U14 (J. Moquin)
|
Result Pending
|
Field 2
| Practice | |
Sat-Nov 17
|
(B) Milford Texans U14 (K. Jones)
|
v
|
(A) Amherst Colts U14 (R. McGrath)
|
Result Pending
|
Field 3
| Practice | |
Sat-Nov 17
|
(B) Hollis Broncos U14 (C. St. John)
|
v
|
(A) Milford Giants U14 (Tewksbury/Cote)
|
Result Pending
|
Field 1
| Practice | |
Sat-Nov 17
|
(B) Lunenburg Bengles U14 (Smith/Matson)
|
v
|
(A) Leominister Eagles U14 (S. Hume)
|
Result Pending
|
Field 2
| Practice | |
Sat-Nov 17
|
(B) Brookline Seahawks U14 ( M. Siegel)
|
v
|
(B) Brookline Redskins U14 (S. Moyers)
|
Result Pending
|
Field 3
| Practice | |
Sat-Nov 17
|
(A) Merrimack Browns U14 (K. Curley)
|
v
|
(B) Amherst Colts U14 (B. Boyer)
|
Result Pending
|
Field 1
| Practice | |
Sat-Nov 24
|
(A) Amherst Colts U14 (R. McGrath)
|
26 - 35
|
(A) Milford Giants U14 (Tewksbury/Cote)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Bolduc, St. Germain |
Sat-Nov 24
|
(B) Hollis Rams U14 (J. Redus)
|
22 - 8
|
(B) Lunenburg Bengles U14 (Smith/Matson)
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Clague, King |
Sat-Nov 24
|
(B) Amherst Colts U14 (B. Boyer)
|
30 - 10
|
(B) Milford Texans U14 (K. Jones)
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Sanford |
Sat-Nov 24
|
(B) Brookline Seahawks U14 ( M. Siegel)
|
0 - 34
|
(B) Hollis Broncos U14 (C. St. John)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Bolduc, St. Germain |
Sat-Nov 24
|
(B) Brookline Redskins U14 (S. Moyers)
|
18 - 30
|
(A) Merrimack Browns U14 (K. Curley)
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Clague, King |
Sat-Nov 24
|
(A) Hollis Bucaneers U14 (J. Moquin)
|
22 - 24
|
(A) Hollis Chiefs U14 (C. Futrell)
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Sanford |
Sat-Nov 24
|
(B) Amherst Jaguars U14 (J. Behn)
|
2 - 30
|
(A) Leominister Eagles U14 (S. Hume)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Geno, Mims |
Sun-Nov 25
|
(A) Amherst Colts U14 (R. McGrath)
|
29 - 0
|
(A) Hollis Bucaneers U14 (J. Moquin)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Clague, Isabelle |
Sun-Nov 25
|
(A) Hollis Chiefs U14 (C. Futrell)
|
0 - 34
|
(A) Leominister Eagles U14 (S. Hume)
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Bolduc, St. Germain |
Sun-Nov 25
|
(B) Hollis Rams U14 (J. Redus)
|
28 - 0
|
(B) Milford Texans U14 (K. Jones)
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Castello |
Sun-Nov 25
|
(B) Brookline Redskins U14 (S. Moyers)
|
30 - 36
|
(B) Lunenburg Bengles U14 (Smith/Matson)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Clague, Isabelle |
Sun-Nov 25
|
(B) Amherst Colts U14 (B. Boyer)
|
24 - 18
|
(B) Brookline Seahawks U14 ( M. Siegel)
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Bolduc, St. Germain |
Sun-Nov 25
|
(A) Merrimack Browns U14 (K. Curley)
|
14 - 12
|
(B) Hollis Broncos U14 (C. St. John)
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Castello |
Sun-Nov 25
|
(B) Amherst Jaguars U14 (J. Behn)
|
2 - 32
|
(A) Milford Giants U14 (Tewksbury/Cote)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Clague, Isabelle |
Sat-Dec 1
|
(A) Milford Giants U14 (Tewksbury/Cote)
|
38 - 12
|
(A) Merrimack Browns U14 (K. Curley)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | King, Geno |
Sat-Dec 1
|
(A) Amherst Colts U14 (R. McGrath)
|
40 - 8
|
(A) Hollis Chiefs U14 (C. Futrell)
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Sanford, Winnett |
Sat-Dec 1
|
(B) Brookline Seahawks U14 ( M. Siegel)
|
20 - 44
|
(B) Lunenburg Bengles U14 (Smith/Matson)
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Castello |
Sat-Dec 1
|
(B) Amherst Colts U14 (B. Boyer)
|
12 - 30
|
(A) Merrimack Browns U14 (K. Curley)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | King, Geno |
Sat-Dec 1
|
(B) Hollis Rams U14 (J. Redus)
|
18 - 48
|
(B) Brookline Redskins U14 (S. Moyers)
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Sanford, Winnett |
Sat-Dec 1
|
(B) Amherst Jaguars U14 (J. Behn)
|
37 - 42
|
(B) Milford Texans U14 (K. Jones)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | King, Geno |
Sat-Dec 1
|
(A) Hollis Bucaneers U14 (J. Moquin)
|
2 - 32
|
(A) Leominister Eagles U14 (S. Hume)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Geno, Earl |
Sat-Dec 8
|
(A) Hollis Bucaneers U14 (J. Moquin)
|
0 - 28
|
(A) Milford Giants U14 (Tewksbury/Cote)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Geno, Rehrig |
Sat-Dec 8
|
(A) Merrimack Browns U14 (K. Curley)
|
32 - 40
|
(A) Hollis Chiefs U14 (C. Futrell)
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Winnett |
Sat-Dec 8
|
(B) Amherst Colts U14 (B. Boyer)
|
14 - 20
|
(B) Brookline Redskins U14 (S. Moyers)
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Castello, King |
Sat-Dec 8
|
(B) Milford Texans U14 (K. Jones)
|
26 - 30
|
(B) Lunenburg Bengles U14 (Smith/Matson)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Geno, Rehrig |
Sat-Dec 8
|
(B) Hollis Rams U14 (J. Redus)
|
26 - 28
|
(B) Hollis Broncos U14 (C. St. John)
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Winnett |
Sat-Dec 8
|
(B) Amherst Jaguars U14 (J. Behn)
|
33 - 0
|
(B) Brookline Seahawks U14 ( M. Siegel)
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Castello, King |
Sat-Dec 8
|
(A) Amherst Colts U14 (R. McGrath)
|
8 - 36
|
(A) Leominister Eagles U14 (S. Hume)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Mims, Geno |
Sat-Dec 15
|
(B) Hollis Rams U14 (J. Redus)
|
38 - 16
|
(B) Amherst Colts U14 (B. Boyer)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
Sat-Dec 15
|
(A) Hollis Chiefs U14 (C. Futrell)
|
18 - 18
|
(A) Hollis Bucaneers U14 (J. Moquin)
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | |
Sat-Dec 15
|
(B) Amherst Jaguars U14 (J. Behn)
|
33 - 12
|
(B) Brookline Seahawks U14 ( M. Siegel)
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
Sat-Dec 15
|
(A) Milford Giants U14 (Tewksbury/Cote)
|
0 - 28
|
(A) Leominister Eagles U14 (S. Hume)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
Sat-Dec 15
|
(B) Hollis Broncos U14 (C. St. John)
|
19 - 12
|
(B) Lunenburg Bengles U14 (Smith/Matson)
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | |
Sat-Dec 15
|
(B) Milford Texans U14 (K. Jones)
|
12 - 40
|
(B) Brookline Redskins U14 (S. Moyers)
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
Sat-Dec 15
|
(A) Amherst Colts U14 (R. McGrath)
|
24 - 8
|
(A) Hollis Bucaneers U14 (J. Moquin)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
Sat-Dec 15
|
(A) Amherst Colts U14 (R. McGrath)
|
42 - 14
|
(A) Merrimack Browns U14 (K. Curley)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
Sat-Dec 22
|
(A) Amherst Colts U14 (R. McGrath)
|
14 - 14
|
(A) Milford Giants U14 (Tewksbury/Cote)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
Sat-Dec 22
|
(A) Hollis Bucaneers U14 (J. Moquin)
|
6 - 40
|
(A) Merrimack Browns U14 (K. Curley)
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | |
Sat-Dec 22
|
(B) Amherst Jaguars U14 (J. Behn)
|
18 - 36
|
(B) Brookline Redskins U14 (S. Moyers)
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
Sat-Dec 22
|
(B) Hollis Rams U14 (J. Redus)
|
42 - 12
|
(B) Brookline Seahawks U14 ( M. Siegel)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
Sat-Dec 22
|
(B) Lunenburg Bengles U14 (Smith/Matson)
|
34 - 6
|
(B) Amherst Colts U14 (B. Boyer)
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | |
Sat-Dec 22
|
(B) Milford Texans U14 (K. Jones)
|
12 - 40
|
(B) Hollis Broncos U14 (C. St. John)
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
Sat-Dec 22
|
(A) Leominister Eagles U14 (S. Hume)
|
44 - 14
|
(A) Hollis Chiefs U14 (C. Futrell)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 23
|
(A) Hollis Chiefs U14 (C. Futrell)
|
30 - 36
|
(A) Milford Giants U14 (Tewksbury/Cote)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 23
|
(B) Brookline Redskins U14 (S. Moyers)
|
35 - 24
|
(B) Hollis Broncos U14 (C. St. John)
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 23
|
(B) Amherst Colts U14 (B. Boyer)
|
8 - 30
|
(B) Brookline Seahawks U14 ( M. Siegel)
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 23
|
(B) Amherst Jaguars U14 (J. Behn)
|
20 - 46
|
(B) Lunenburg Bengles U14 (Smith/Matson)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 23
|
(A) Leominister Eagles U14 (S. Hume)
|
28 - 0
|
(A) Merrimack Browns U14 (K. Curley)
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 23
|
(B) Hollis Rams U14 (J. Redus)
|
34 - 6
|
(B) Milford Texans U14 (K. Jones)
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
Sat-Dec 29
|
(A) #4 Browns KC
|
12 - 16
|
(A) #5 Chiefs CF
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason | |
Sat-Dec 29
|
(A) #3 Colts RM
|
28 - 0
|
(A) #6 Bucs JM
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason | |
Sat-Dec 29
|
(A) #1 Eagles SH
|
20 - 14
|
(A) #5 Chiefs CF
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason | |
Sat-Dec 29
|
(A) #2 Giants T/C
|
18 - 0
|
(A) #3 Colts RM
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason | |
Sat-Dec 29
|
(B) #1 Rams JR
|
18 - 6
|
(B) #8 Texans KJ
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason | |
Sat-Dec 29
|
(A) #1 Eagles SH
|
28 - 0
|
(A) #2 Giants T/C
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason | |
Sat-Dec 29
|
(A) #3 Colts RM
|
12 - 25
|
(A) #5 Chiefs CF
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason | |
Sat-Dec 29
|
(B) #2 Redskins S/M
|
25 - 14
|
(B) #7 Seahawks MS
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason | |
Sat-Dec 29
|
(B) #4 Broncos STJ
|
27 - 8
|
(B) #5 Jaguars JB
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason | |
Sat-Dec 29
|
(B) #3 Bengles S/M
|
8 - 6 OT
|
(B) #6 Colts BB
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason | |
Sat-Dec 29
|
(B) #1 Rams JR
|
18 - 20 OT
|
(B) #4 Broncos SJT
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason | |
Sat-Dec 29
|
(B) #2 Redskins SM
|
21 - 8
|
(B) #3 Bengles S/M
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason | |
Sat-Dec 29
|
(B) #4 Broncos SJT
|
8 - 16
|
(B) #2 Redskins SM
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason | |
Sat-Dec 29
|
(B) #1 Rams JR
|
26 - 20
|
(B) #4 Broncos SJT
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason | |