Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
(2017-2018) Session 1 - High School Coed Recreational Soccer League
(
November 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(2017-2018) Session 1 - High School Coed Recreational Soccer League Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
(A) FC Pirlo (DC)
8
7
0
1
75
39
22
36
0.875
(A) Daddy FC (TE)
8
7
0
1
62
28
22
34
0.875
(B) RIP DOME (SW)
8
7
1
0
41
17
21
24
0.875
(B) NM Patriots (RM)
8
7
1
0
36
22
21
14
0.875
(A) Daddy's Best Gravy (EG)
8
6
1
1
46
31
19
15
0.750
(B) Milly Rockers (KS)
8
5
2
1
47
34
16
13
0.625
(B) HBHS Nationals (CM)
8
5
2
1
51
40
16
11
0.625
(A) Enfuego CF (KB)
9
5
4
0
47
29
15
18
0.556
(A) FC Grotesque (RP)
8
5
3
0
40
30
15
10
0.625
(A) TEAM NUTT (CT)
8
5
3
0
53
47
15
6
0.625
(B) Warriors (JL)
8
4
3
1
45
30
13
15
0.500
(A) CUDT(CDP)
8
4
4
0
36
31
12
5
0.500
(A) North Central United (PP)
8
4
4
0
29
35
12
-6
0.500
(B) Milford Midgets (LD)
8
3
3
2
25
25
11
0
0.375
(A) FC CYL (JB)
8
3
4
1
51
53
10
-2
0.375
(A) Monument Menaces (HD)
8
3
5
0
66
63
9
3
0.375
(A) Gucci Gang (NT)
8
3
5
0
48
54
9
-6
0.375
(B) Bayern Munchkin (JW)
8
3
5
0
35
41
9
-6
0.375
(B) FC Blowout (SD)
8
2
5
1
23
36
7
-13
0.250
(B) Highlighters (EK)
8
2
6
0
29
53
6
-24
0.250
(A) Big Man Strands (NL)
9
2
7
0
29
71
6
-42
0.222
(B) Friday Night Crew (MT)
8
1
6
1
21
32
4
-11
0.125
(B) ABCDE FC (RG)
8
1
6
1
43
58
4
-15
0.125
(A) Pique Boo(LS)
8
1
7
0
24
55
3
-31
0.125
(B) Merrimack Girls Soccer (SB)
8
0
8
0
24
72
0
-48
0.000
(2017-2018) Session 1 - High School Coed Recreational Soccer League Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Nov 10
(A) TEAM NUTT (CT)
4 - 3
(A) CUDT(CDP)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Nov 10
(A) FC Grotesque (RP)
6 - 7
(A) FC Pirlo (DC)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 10
(A) North Central United (PP)
5 - 2
(A) Pique Boo(LS)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Nov 10
(B) Milly Rockers (KS)
4 - 7
(B) NM Patriots (RM)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Nov 10
(B) Friday Night Crew (MT)
1 - 4
(B) Milford Midgets (LD)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 10
(B) Bayern Munchkin (JW)
6 - 2
(B) FC Blowout (SD)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Nov 10
(B) RIP DOME (SW)
7 - 5
(B) Warriors (JL)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Nov 10
(A) Big Man Strands (NL)
3 - 9
(A) Daddy FC (TE)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 10
(A) Gucci Gang (NT)
3 - 2
(A) Enfuego CF (KB)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Nov 11
(B) Highlighters (EK)
4 - 1
(B) Merrimack Girls Soccer (SB)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Nov 11
(B) ABCDE FC (RG)
7 - 11
(B) HBHS Nationals (CM)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Nov 14
(A) Monument Menaces (HD)
11 - 7
(A) FC CYL (JB)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Nov 17
(A) Monument Menaces (HD)
9 - 2
(B) Highlighters (EK)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 17
(A) FC CYL (JB)
2 - 3
(A) Enfuego CF (KB)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Nov 17
(B) Merrimack Girls Soccer (SB)
7 - 10
(B) ABCDE FC (RG)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Nov 17
(B) HBHS Nationals (CM)
5 - 4
(B) Warriors (JL)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 17
(A) Big Man Strands (NL)
2 - 6
(A) North Central United (PP)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mon-Nov 20
(A) Daddy's Best Gravy (EG)
6 - 4
(A) Gucci Gang (NT)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mon-Nov 20
(A) Pique Boo(LS)
4 - 5
(B) Milly Rockers (KS)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mon-Nov 20
(B) Friday Night Crew (MT)
2 - 3
(B) NM Patriots (RM)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mon-Nov 20
(B) Milford Midgets (LD)
5 - 2
(B) Bayern Munchkin (JW)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mon-Nov 20
(B) FC Blowout (SD)
3 - 5
(B) RIP DOME (SW)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mon-Nov 20
(A) FC Grotesque (RP)
3 - 0
(A) CUDT(CDP)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Nov 24
(B) NM Patriots (RM)
4 - 1
(B) Milford Midgets (LD)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Nov 24
(A) Gucci Gang (NT)
4 - 9
(A) FC Pirlo (DC)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Nov 24
(A) FC Grotesque (RP)
7 - 2
(A) Pique Boo(LS)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 24
(A) CUDT(CDP)
8 - 2
(B) Bayern Munchkin (JW)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Nov 24
(B) Friday Night Crew (MT)
0 - 2
(B) FC Blowout (SD)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Nov 24
(B) Milly Rockers (KS)
0 - 8
(B) RIP DOME (SW)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 24
(A) FC Pirlo (DC)
12 - 8
(A) TEAM NUTT (CT)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tue-Nov 28
(A) TEAM NUTT (CT)
3 - 0
(A) Daddy's Best Gravy (EG)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Nov 28
(A) Big Man Strands (NL)
3 - 9
(B) HBHS Nationals (CM)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Nov 28
(A) Daddy FC (TE)
11 - 6
(B) ABCDE FC (RG)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tue-Nov 28
(A) Daddy FC (TE)
5 - 2
(A) North Central United (PP)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Nov 28
(A) Monument Menaces (HD)
4 - 9
(A) Enfuego CF (KB)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Nov 28
(B) Highlighters (EK)
7 - 8
(A) FC CYL (JB)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 1
(A) Enfuego CF (KB)
9 - 1
(A) Big Man Strands (NL)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 1
(B) Merrimack Girls Soccer (SB)
5 - 10
(B) HBHS Nationals (CM)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Dec 1
(B) Warriors (JL)
7 - 6
(B) ABCDE FC (RG)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 1
(B) Highlighters (EK)
0 - 9
(A) Enfuego CF (KB)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 1
(A) FC CYL (JB)
9 - 7
(A) TEAM NUTT (CT)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Dec 1
(A) North Central United (PP)
3 - 4
(A) Daddy's Best Gravy (EG)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 1
(A) Daddy FC (TE)
9 - 3
(A) Monument Menaces (HD)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tue-Dec 5
(A) Pique Boo(LS)
6 - 12
(A) FC Pirlo (DC)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Dec 5
(A) FC Grotesque (RP)
6 - 5
(A) Gucci Gang (NT)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tue-Dec 5
(A) CUDT(CDP)
6 - 1
(B) FC Blowout (SD)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Dec 5
(B) Milford Midgets (LD)
1 - 3
(B) RIP DOME (SW)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Dec 5
(B) Bayern Munchkin (JW)
2 - 4
(B) NM Patriots (RM)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tue-Dec 5
(B) Friday Night Crew (MT)
1 - 3
(B) Milly Rockers (KS)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Dec 8
(A) Daddy FC (TE)
9 - 3
(B) Highlighters (EK)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Dec 8
(A) North Central United (PP)
1 - 9
(A) FC Pirlo (DC)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 8
(A) Daddy's Best Gravy (EG)
6 - 6
(A) FC CYL (JB)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 8
(A) Gucci Gang (NT)
7 - 10
(A) TEAM NUTT (CT)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Dec 8
(B) HBHS Nationals (CM)
3 - 5
(A) Big Man Strands (NL)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 8
(A) CUDT(CDP)
3 - 2
(A) Enfuego CF (KB)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 8
(B) NM Patriots (RM)
3 - 2
(B) RIP DOME (SW)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Dec 8
(A) FC Grotesque (RP)
7 - 6
(A) Monument Menaces (HD)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 8
(A) Pique Boo(LS)
4 - 6
(A) Big Man Strands (NL)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tue-Dec 12
(B) Milford Midgets (LD)
2 - 2
(B) Warriors (JL)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Dec 12
(B) Milly Rockers (KS)
7 - 7
(B) FC Blowout (SD)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tue-Dec 12
(B) ABCDE FC (RG)
3 - 3
(B) Friday Night Crew (MT)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Dec 15
(B) Milford Midgets (LD)
5 - 1
(B) FC Blowout (SD)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Dec 15
(B) Milly Rockers (KS)
8 - 1
(B) Friday Night Crew (MT)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 15
(B) Merrimack Girls Soccer (SB)
1 - 9
(B) Bayern Munchkin (JW)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 15
(B) ABCDE FC (RG)
2 - 6
(B) FC Blowout (SD)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Dec 15
(B) HBHS Nationals (CM)
3 - 9
(B) NM Patriots (RM)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 15
(B) Bayern Munchkin (JW)
4 - 9
(B) RIP DOME (SW)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tue-Dec 19
(A) Daddy FC (TE)
6 - 6
(A) FC Pirlo (DC)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Dec 19
(A) North Central United (PP)
5 - 3
(B) Highlighters (EK)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Dec 19
(A) TEAM NUTT (CT)
12 - 11
(A) Monument Menaces (HD)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tue-Dec 19
(A) CUDT(CDP)
9 - 3
(A) Big Man Strands (NL)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Dec 19
(A) Daddy's Best Gravy (EG)
6 - 5
(A) FC Grotesque (RP)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Dec 19
(A) Gucci Gang (NT)
14 - 7
(A) FC CYL (JB)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tue-Dec 19
(A) Enfuego CF (KB)
8 - 1
(A) Pique Boo(LS)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Dec 22
(B) Milford Midgets (LD)
3 - 8
(B) Milly Rockers (KS)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 22
(B) Bayern Munchkin (JW)
0 - 3
(B) Warriors (JL)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Dec 22
(A) CUDT(CDP)
0 - 3
(A) Pique Boo(LS)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 22
(B) RIP DOME (SW)
3 - 0
(B) ABCDE FC (RG)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 22
(B) HBHS Nationals (CM)
6 - 3
(B) Warriors (JL)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Dec 22
(B) NM Patriots (RM)
3 - 0
(B) Merrimack Girls Soccer (SB)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 22
(A) FC CYL (JB)
0 - 3
(A) FC Grotesque (RP)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tue-Dec 26
(B) Highlighters (EK)
8 - 3
(A) Big Man Strands (NL)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Dec 26
(A) FC Pirlo (DC)
6 - 5
(A) Enfuego CF (KB)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Dec 26
(A) Daddy's Best Gravy (EG)
10 - 9
(A) Monument Menaces (HD)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tue-Dec 26
(A) North Central United (PP)
3 - 7
(A) Gucci Gang (NT)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Dec 26
(A) Daddy FC (TE)
2 - 1
(A) TEAM NUTT (CT)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Dec 26
(B) Friday Night Crew (MT)
12 - 5
(B) Merrimack Girls Soccer (SB)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 29
(A) Daddy FC (TE)
11 - 4
(A) Gucci Gang (NT)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 29
(A) North Central United (PP)
4 - 3
(A) FC Grotesque (RP)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 29
(A) Daddy's Best Gravy (EG)
9 - 0
(A) Enfuego CF (KB)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Dec 29
(A) FC Pirlo (DC)
14 - 3
(A) Big Man Strands (NL)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 29
(B) Highlighters (EK)
2 - 9
(B) Warriors (JL)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 29
(B) NM Patriots (RM)
3 - 8
(A) TEAM NUTT (CT)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Dec 29
(A) Monument Menaces (HD)
13 - 7
(A) CUDT(CDP)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 29
(B) HBHS Nationals (CM)
4 - 4
(B) Milford Midgets (LD)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 29
(B) RIP DOME (SW)
4 - 1
(B) Friday Night Crew (MT)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Dec 29
(B) Milly Rockers (KS)
12 - 3
(B) Merrimack Girls Soccer (SB)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 29
(B) FC Blowout (SD)
1 - 5
(A) Daddy's Best Gravy (EG)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 29
(A) FC CYL (JB)
12 - 2
(A) Pique Boo(LS)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Dec 29
(B) Bayern Munchkin (JW)
10 - 9
(B) ABCDE FC (RG)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 29
(B) Warriors (JL)
12 - 2
(B) Merrimack Girls Soccer (SB)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 5
(B) #8 FC Blowout
1 - 0
(B) #9 Highlighters
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 5
(B) #7 Bayern Munkin
4 - 2
(B) #10 Friday N CRW
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 5
(B) #1 RIP Dome
3 - 0
(B) #8 FC Blowout
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 5
(B) #6 Milford Migts
2 - 0
(B) #11 ABCDE FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 5
(B) #5 Warriors
8 - 2
(B) #12 Merr Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 5
(B) #2 NM Pats
4 - 3 OT
(B) #7 Bayern Munckn
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 5
(B) #3 Milly Rockers
1 - 2 OT
(B) #6 Milford Midts
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 5
(B) #4 HBHS Nats
0 - 2
(B)#5 Warriors
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 5
(B) #2 NM Patriots
3 - 0
(B) #6 Milford Midts
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 5
(B) #1 RIP Dome
0 - 2
(B) #5 Warriors
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 5
(B) #2 NM Patriots
0 - 1
(B) #5 Warriors
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
(A) #12 B-Man Strand
2 - 1
(A) #13 Pique Boo
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
(A) #8 N.Central U
4 - 3 OT
(A) #9 FC CYL
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
(A) #6 Team NUTT
8 - 3
(A) #11 Gucci Gang
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
(A) #5 FC Grotesque
3 - 2 OT
(A) #12 Big Man Stnd
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
(A) #7 CUDT
3 - 0
(A) #10 M.Menacers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
(A) #1 FC Pirlo
6 - 2
(A) #8 N.Central U
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
(A) #4 Enfeugo FC
0 - 1 OT
(A) #5 FC Grotesque
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
(A) #2 Daddy FC
5 - 1
(A) #7 CUDT
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
(A) #3 Dad Best Grvy
3 - 2
(A) #6 Team NUTT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
(A) #1 FC Pirlo
4 - 1
(A) #5 FC Grotesque
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
(A) #2 Daddy FC
0 - 2
(A) #3 Daddy Best G
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
(A) #1 FC Pirlo
4 - 1
(A) #3 Daddy Best G
Complete
Field 1
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/10/2017
End Date:
1/6/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
$110.00
Other Fee Info:
9 weeks
Games on Friday after 9pm, overflow games will be played on Tuesday nights from 6pm to 9pm. Note overflow games will be played Monday 11/20 during Thanksgiving week.
More Info:
Contact Sean Wisbey at swisbey@hampshirehills.com to register a team.