Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, December 4, 2014
<
December 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Coed U8,U9,U10 Soccer League 2014-15 (Friday's)
Dome Dudes (SW)
1 - 6
Wilton Warriors U10C (CJ)
Complete
Field 1
Coed U8,U9,U10 Soccer League 2014-15 (Friday's)
Pepperell Breakers GU10 (BL)
0 - 6
TAYSA U10C (PF)
Complete
Field 2
Coed U8,U9,U10 Soccer League 2014-15 (Friday's)
Pepperell U10C (DW)
4 - 12
HB Cavaliers U10C (CC)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 (7v7) Soccer League 2014-15 (Friday's)
WLC Warriors - Black U12G (BB)
0 - 7
Warriors U12G (CJ)
Complete
Field 2
Men's O40 (8 v 8) Soccer league S1 (Thur)
Hurricanes (GW)(D2)
3 - 2
Magpies (JM)(D2)
Complete
Field 1
Men's O40 (8 v 8) Soccer league S1 (Thur)
NH Black Flies (SD)(D1)
1 - 3
Kona Unreal (TS)(D2)
Complete
Field 3
Men's O40 (8 v 8) Soccer league S1 (Thur)
Nashua Absolute (RT)(D2)
7 - 1
Magpies (JM)(D2)
Complete
Field 1
Men's O40 (8 v 8) Soccer league S1 (Thur)
PSP (TD)(D1)
9 - 1
NH Black Flies 2 (MH)(D2)
Complete
Field 3
Men's O40 (8 v 8) Soccer league S1 (Thur)
Milford Athletic FC (JA)(D1)
2 - 1
Peterboro FC (GS)(D1)
Complete
Field 1
Men's O40 (8 v 8) Soccer league S1 (Thur)
Old School SC (CO)(D1)
2 - 2
State Farm (MR)(D1)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
December 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Thursday, December 4, 2014
10:00 AM
8:00 PM
OPEN to All
Hampshire Dome
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
OPEN to All
Party Area
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
OPEN to All
Track
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Golf Driving Range
Field 1
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Golf Driving Range
Field 2
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Golf Driving Range
Field 3
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
School Track Teams
Field 3
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
School Track Teams
Party Area
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
School Track Teams
Track
3:30 PM
6:00 PM
FAST
Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
ITN/BA Soccer I
Field 2
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
No Bikes
Party Area
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
OPEN to All
Track
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues I
Field 1
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues I
Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Soccer Skillz/Elite UK I
Field 3
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
O40 Soccer League I
Field 1
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
O40 Soccer League I
Field 2
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
O40 Soccer League I
Field 3
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Adult Fitness Cycling
Party Area
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Adult Use Only
Track